Married

Joshua Silverstein

Joshua Silverstein

Age

38 (approx.)

Born

1982

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Cynthia Guillen

Cynthia Guillen

Joshua Silverstein
Bio Details

Full name

Joshua Silverstein

Also known as

Joshua RKB Silverstein

Gender

Male

Age

38 (approx.)

Date of birth

1982

Birth place

Losa Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Rapper

Education

Academy of Entertainment and Technology, Santa Monica, California, United States

Has two children born about 2008 and 2013.

Trivia

Joshua Silverstein Family

Joshua Silverstein's current partners:

Joshua Silverstein's wife is Cynthia Guillen


Cynthia Guillen
Bio Details

Full name

Cynthia Guillen

Gender

Female

Trivia

Cynthia Guillen Family

Cynthia Guillen's current partners:

Cynthia Guillen's husband is Joshua Silverstein