Married Relationship facts

Married 1944

Cardiff, Wales, UK

Stephanos Kollakis

Stephanos Kollakis

Age

83 (approx.)

Born

1911

Died

1994

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Stephanos Kollakis Siblings

Pandelis Kollakis

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anastasia Kollakis

Anastasia Kollakis

His Other Children

Children Together

Lou Kollakis

born 1948, age 70 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Stephanos Kollakis
Bio Details

Full name

Stephanos Kollakis

Gender

Male

Age

83 (approx.)

Date of birth

1911

Date of death:

1994

Trivia

Stephanos Kollakis Family

Stephanos Kollakis's parents:

Stephanos Kollakis's father is Michalis Kollakis


Stephanos Kollakis's children:

Stephanos Kollakis's son is Lou Kollakis


Stephanos Kollakis's current partners:

Stephanos Kollakis's wife was Anastasia Kollakis


Stephanos Kollakis's siblings:

Stephanos Kollakis's brother was Pandelis Kollakis


Stephanos Kollakis's grandchildren:

Stephanos Kollakis's grandson is Alexander Kollakis


Stephanos Kollakis's great grandchildren:

Stephanos Kollakis's great grandson is Son-of-Alexander-&-Samantha Kollakis-Rowley


Anastasia Kollakis
Bio Details

Full name

Anastasia Kollakis

Maiden name

Anastasia Kalamotosis

Gender

Female

Trivia

Anastasia Kollakis Family

Anastasia Kollakis's children:

Anastasia Kollakis's son is Lou Kollakis


Anastasia Kollakis's current partners:

Anastasia Kollakis's husband was Stephanos Kollakis


Anastasia Kollakis's grandchildren:

Anastasia Kollakis's grandson is Alexander Kollakis


Anastasia Kollakis's great grandchildren:

Anastasia Kollakis's great grandson is Son-of-Alexander-&-Samantha Kollakis-Rowley


Anastasia Kollakis's in laws:

Anastasia Kollakis's father in law is Michalis Kollakis Anastasia Kollakis's brother in law was Pandelis Kollakis