Married Relationship facts

Married 6 May 1944

Johannesburg, South Africa

Walter Musk

Walter Henry James Musk

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Cora Amelia Musk

Cora Amelia Musk

Age

94

Born

Thursday 16 Aug 1923

His Other Children

Children Together

Errol Musk

born 1946, age 72

Her Other Children

Walter Musk
Bio Details

Full name

Walter Henry James Musk

Gender

Male

Occupations

Army Sergeant

Trivia

Walter Musk Family

Walter Musk's children:

Walter Musk's son is Errol Musk


Walter Musk's current partners:

Walter Musk's wife is Cora Amelia Musk


Walter Musk's grandchildren:

Walter Musk's grandson is Elon Musk Walter Musk's granddaughter is Ali Musk Walter Musk's granddaughter is Asha Musk Walter Musk's grandson is Kimbal Musk Walter Musk's granddaughter is Tosca Musk Walter Musk's grandson is Elliot Rush Musk


Walter Musk's great grandchildren:

Walter Musk's great grandson was Nevada Musk Walter Musk's great grandson is Griffin Musk Walter Musk's great grandson is Xavier Musk Walter Musk's great grandson is Damon Musk Walter Musk's great grandson is Saxon Musk Walter Musk's great grandson is Kai Musk


Walter Musk's former in laws:

Walter Musk's former daughter in law is Heide Musk Walter Musk's former daughter in law is Maye Musk


Cora Amelia Musk
Bio Details

Full name

Cora Amelia Musk

Maiden name

Cora Amelia Robinson

Gender

Female

Age

94

Date of birth

Thursday 16 Aug 1923

Birth place

England, UK

Trivia

Cora Amelia Musk Family

Cora Amelia Musk's children:

Cora Amelia Musk's son is Errol Musk


Cora Amelia Musk's current partners:

Cora Amelia Musk's husband is Walter Musk


Cora Amelia Musk's grandchildren:

Cora Amelia Musk's grandson is Elon Musk Cora Amelia Musk's granddaughter is Ali Musk Cora Amelia Musk's granddaughter is Asha Musk Cora Amelia Musk's grandson is Kimbal Musk Cora Amelia Musk's granddaughter is Tosca Musk Cora Amelia Musk's grandson is Elliot Rush Musk


Cora Amelia Musk's great grandchildren:

Cora Amelia Musk's great grandson was Nevada Musk Cora Amelia Musk's great grandson is Griffin Musk Cora Amelia Musk's great grandson is Xavier Musk Cora Amelia Musk's great grandson is Damon Musk Cora Amelia Musk's great grandson is Saxon Musk Cora Amelia Musk's great grandson is Kai Musk


Cora Amelia Musk's former in laws:

Cora Amelia Musk's former daughter in law is Heide Musk Cora Amelia Musk's former daughter in law is Maye Musk