Married Relationship facts

Married 1988 (bef.)

Jock Bezuidenhout

Jock Bezuidenhout

Died

1992 (bef.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Errol Musk

Divorced

2 children together

married about 1992
divorce circa 2010

Professional Partners

Siblings

Heide Musk

Heide-Mari Musk

His Other Children

Children Together

Jock Bezuidenhout jr

Harry Bezuidenhout

Jana Bezuidenhout

born 1988, age 32 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Ali Musk

with Errol Musk

Asha Rose Musk

with Errol Musk

Jock Bezuidenhout
Bio Details

Full name

Jock Bezuidenhout

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1992 (bef.)

Cause of death

Car Crash

Trivia

Jock Bezuidenhout Family

Jock Bezuidenhout's children:

Jock Bezuidenhout's son is Jock Bezuidenhout jr Jock Bezuidenhout's son is Harry Bezuidenhout Jock Bezuidenhout's daughter is Jana Bezuidenhout Jock Bezuidenhout's step-daughter is Ali Musk Jock Bezuidenhout's step-daughter is Asha Rose Musk


Jock Bezuidenhout's current partners:

Jock Bezuidenhout's wife was Heide Musk


Jock Bezuidenhout's grandchildren:

Jock Bezuidenhout's granddaughter is Daughter-of-Jana Bezuidenhout Jock Bezuidenhout's grandson is Elliot Rush Musk


Heide Musk
Bio Details

Full name

Heide-Mari Musk

Also known as

Heidi-Mari Bezuidenhout

Gender

Female

Trivia

Heide Musk Family

Heide Musk's children:

Heide Musk's daughter is Ali Musk Heide Musk's daughter is Asha Rose Musk Heide Musk's son is Jock Bezuidenhout jr Heide Musk's son is Harry Bezuidenhout Heide Musk's daughter is Jana Bezuidenhout


Heide Musk's current partners:

Heide Musk's husband was Jock Bezuidenhout


Heide Musk's former partners:

Heide Musk's former husband is Errol Musk


Heide Musk's grandchildren:

Heide Musk's granddaughter is Daughter-of-Jana Bezuidenhout Heide Musk's grandson is Elliot Rush Musk


Heide Musk's former in laws:

Heide Musk's former father in law is Walter Musk Heide Musk's former mother in law is Cora Amelia Musk