How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Samantha Davis
Samantha Davis

Partners of 
Samantha Davis

Warwick Davis

Married

4 children together

Samantha Davis
Bio Details

Full name

Samantha Davis

Maiden name

Samantha Burroughs

Gender

Female

Occupations

Actress

Pantomime Performer

Samantha Davis

Samantha Davis

Samantha Davis Partner(s) Other Children

Samantha Davis Children

George Davis

deceased
with Warwick Davis

Lloyd Davis

born 1989, died 1989, age under a year old (approx.)
with Warwick Davis

Annabelle Davis

born 1997, age 21 (approx.)
with Warwick Davis

Warwick Davis's Daughter

Harrison Davis

born 2003, age 15 (approx.)
with Warwick Davis

Warwick Davis's Son

Trivia

Samantha Davis Family

Samantha Davis's parents:

Samantha Davis's father is Peter Burroughs


Samantha Davis's children:

Samantha Davis's son was George Davis Samantha Davis's son was Lloyd Davis Samantha Davis's daughter is Annabelle Davis Samantha Davis's son is Harrison Davis


Samantha Davis's current partners:

Samantha Davis's husband is Warwick Davis


Samantha Davis's in laws:

Samantha Davis's father in law is Ashley Davis Samantha Davis's mother in law is Susan Davis Samantha Davis's grandfather in law was William Davis Samantha Davis's grandmother in law was Edith Davis Samantha Davis's grandfather in law was Waller Pain Samantha Davis's grandmother in law was Winifred Pain Samantha Davis's sister in law is Kim Davis