Divorced Relationship facts

Married about 29 Oct 1962

Divorce 1976

Trent Toensing

Trent David Toensing

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Joe diGenova

Married

1981

Professional Partners

Siblings

One half of husband & wife law firm diGenova & Toensing
Victoria Toensing

Victoria Ann Toensing

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1941

His Other Children

Children Together

Todd Toensing

born 1964, age 54 (approx.)

Brady Toensing

born 1968, age 50 (approx.)

Amy Toensing

born 1971, age 47 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Trent Toensing
Bio Details

Full name

Trent David Toensing

Gender

Male

Trivia

Trent Toensing Family

Trent Toensing's children:

Trent Toensing's son is Todd Toensing Trent Toensing's son is Brady Toensing Trent Toensing's daughter is Amy Toensing


Trent Toensing's former partners:

Trent Toensing's former wife is Victoria Toensing


Trent Toensing's former in laws:

Trent Toensing's former father in law is Phillip Long Trent Toensing's former mother in law is Victoria Long


Victoria Toensing
Bio Details

Full name

Victoria Ann Toensing

Maiden name

Victoria Ann Long

Gender

Female

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1941

Occupations

Lawyer

Trivia

Victoria Toensing Family

Victoria Toensing's parents:

Victoria Toensing's father is Phillip Long Victoria Toensing's mother is Victoria Long


Victoria Toensing's children:

Victoria Toensing's son is Todd Toensing Victoria Toensing's son is Brady Toensing Victoria Toensing's daughter is Amy Toensing


Victoria Toensing's current partners:

Victoria Toensing's husband is Joe diGenova


Victoria Toensing's former partners:

Victoria Toensing's former husband is Trent Toensing


Victoria Toensing's in laws:

Victoria Toensing's father in law was Egidio DiGenova Victoria Toensing's mother in law was Betty DiGenova Victoria Toensing's grandfather in law is Joseph Castelline Victoria Toensing's grandmother in law is Clorinda Castelline Victoria Toensing's brother in law is Ennio DiGenova Victoria Toensing's sister in law-by-marriage is Louise DiGenova Victoria Toensing's husband Joe diGenova's aunt in law is Angela Castelline Victoria Toensing's husband Joe diGenova's uncle in law is Vincent Castelline Victoria Toensing's husband Joe diGenova's uncle in law is Henry Castelline Victoria Toensing's husband Joe diGenova's aunt in law is Anna Ciconte Victoria Toensing's husband Joe diGenova's aunt in law is Mary Boyer