Married

Phillip Long

Phillip William Long

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Victoria Long

Victoria Long

His Other Children

Children Together

Victoria Toensing

born 1941, age 77 (approx.)

One half of husband & wife law firm diGenova & Toensing

Her Other Children

Phillip Long
Bio Details

Full name

Phillip William Long

Gender

Male

Trivia

Phillip Long Family

Phillip Long's children:

Phillip Long's daughter is Victoria Toensing


Phillip Long's current partners:

Phillip Long's wife is Victoria Long


Phillip Long's grandchildren:

Phillip Long's grandson is Todd Toensing Phillip Long's grandson is Brady Toensing Phillip Long's granddaughter is Amy Toensing


Phillip Long's in laws:

Phillip Long's son in law is Joe diGenova


Phillip Long's former in laws:

Phillip Long's former son in law is Trent Toensing


Victoria Long
Bio Details

Full name

Victoria Long

Maiden name

Victoria Brady

Gender

Female

Trivia

Victoria Long Family

Victoria Long's children:

Victoria Long's daughter is Victoria Toensing


Victoria Long's current partners:

Victoria Long's husband is Phillip Long


Victoria Long's grandchildren:

Victoria Long's grandson is Todd Toensing Victoria Long's grandson is Brady Toensing Victoria Long's granddaughter is Amy Toensing


Victoria Long's in laws:

Victoria Long's son in law is Joe diGenova


Victoria Long's former in laws:

Victoria Long's former son in law is Trent Toensing