Married Relationship facts

Married 1981

member of Donald Trump's legal team
Joe diGenova

Joseph Giles diGenova

Age

73

Born

Thursday 22 Feb 1945

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Joe diGenova Siblings

Ennio DiGenova

Brother

Other Partners

Trent Toensing

Divorced

3 children together

married about 29 Oct 1962
divorce 1976

Professional Partners

Siblings

One half of husband & wife law firm diGenova & Toensing
Victoria Toensing

Victoria Ann Toensing

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1941

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Todd Toensing

born 1964, age 54 (approx.)
with Trent Toensing

Brady Toensing

born 1968, age 50 (approx.)
with Trent Toensing

Amy Toensing

born 1971, age 47 (approx.)
with Trent Toensing

Joe diGenova
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Giles diGenova

Gender

Male

Age

73

Date of birth

Thursday 22 Feb 1945

Birth place

Wilmington, Delaware, USA

Occupations

Lawyer

Trivia

Joe diGenova Family

Joe diGenova's parents:

Joe diGenova's father was Egidio DiGenova Joe diGenova's mother was Betty DiGenova


Joe diGenova's children:

Joe diGenova's step-son is Todd Toensing Joe diGenova's step-son is Brady Toensing Joe diGenova's step-daughter is Amy Toensing


Joe diGenova's current partners:

Joe diGenova's wife is Victoria Toensing


Joe diGenova's siblings:

Joe diGenova's brother is Ennio DiGenova


Joe diGenova's grandparents:

Joe diGenova's grandfather is Joseph Castelline Joe diGenova's grandmother is Clorinda Castelline


Joe diGenova's uncles and aunts:

Joe diGenova's aunt is Angela Castelline Joe diGenova's uncle is Vincent Castelline Joe diGenova's uncle is Henry Castelline Joe diGenova's aunt is Anna Ciconte Joe diGenova's aunt is Mary Boyer


Joe diGenova's in laws:

Joe diGenova's father in law is Phillip Long Joe diGenova's mother in law is Victoria Long


Victoria Toensing
Bio Details

Full name

Victoria Ann Toensing

Maiden name

Victoria Ann Long

Gender

Female

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1941

Occupations

Lawyer

Trivia

Victoria Toensing Family

Victoria Toensing's parents:

Victoria Toensing's father is Phillip Long Victoria Toensing's mother is Victoria Long


Victoria Toensing's children:

Victoria Toensing's son is Todd Toensing Victoria Toensing's son is Brady Toensing Victoria Toensing's daughter is Amy Toensing


Victoria Toensing's current partners:

Victoria Toensing's husband is Joe diGenova


Victoria Toensing's former partners:

Victoria Toensing's former husband is Trent Toensing


Victoria Toensing's in laws:

Victoria Toensing's father in law was Egidio DiGenova Victoria Toensing's mother in law was Betty DiGenova Victoria Toensing's grandfather in law is Joseph Castelline Victoria Toensing's grandmother in law is Clorinda Castelline Victoria Toensing's brother in law is Ennio DiGenova Victoria Toensing's sister in law-by-marriage is Louise DiGenova Victoria Toensing's husband Joe diGenova's aunt in law is Angela Castelline Victoria Toensing's husband Joe diGenova's uncle in law is Vincent Castelline Victoria Toensing's husband Joe diGenova's uncle in law is Henry Castelline Victoria Toensing's husband Joe diGenova's aunt in law is Anna Ciconte Victoria Toensing's husband Joe diGenova's aunt in law is Mary Boyer