Married

Joseph Castelline

Joseph Castelline

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Clorinda Castelline

Clorinda Castelline

His Other Children

Children Together

Angela Castelline

Vincent Castelline

Henry Castelline

Anna Ciconte

Mary Boyer

Betty DiGenova

born 1912, died 2012, age 99

Her Other Children

Joseph Castelline
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Castelline

Gender

Male

Birth place

Italy

Trivia

Joseph Castelline Family

Joseph Castelline's children:

Joseph Castelline's daughter is Angela Castelline Joseph Castelline's son is Vincent Castelline Joseph Castelline's son is Henry Castelline Joseph Castelline's daughter is Anna Ciconte Joseph Castelline's daughter is Mary Boyer Joseph Castelline's daughter was Betty DiGenova


Joseph Castelline's current partners:

Joseph Castelline's wife is Clorinda Castelline


Joseph Castelline's grandchildren:

Joseph Castelline's grandson is Joe diGenova Joseph Castelline's grandson is Ennio DiGenova


Joseph Castelline's in laws:

Joseph Castelline's son in law was Egidio DiGenova


Clorinda Castelline
Bio Details

Full name

Clorinda Castelline

Maiden name

Clorinda Ciacio

Gender

Female

Birth place

Italy

Trivia

Clorinda Castelline Family

Clorinda Castelline's children:

Clorinda Castelline's daughter is Angela Castelline Clorinda Castelline's son is Vincent Castelline Clorinda Castelline's son is Henry Castelline Clorinda Castelline's daughter is Anna Ciconte Clorinda Castelline's daughter is Mary Boyer Clorinda Castelline's daughter was Betty DiGenova


Clorinda Castelline's current partners:

Clorinda Castelline's husband is Joseph Castelline


Clorinda Castelline's grandchildren:

Clorinda Castelline's grandson is Joe diGenova Clorinda Castelline's grandson is Ennio DiGenova


Clorinda Castelline's in laws:

Clorinda Castelline's son in law was Egidio DiGenova