Married Relationship facts

Married 28 Jan 1940

Wilmington, New Castle County, Delaware, USA

Egidio DiGenova

Egidio DiGenova

Died

20 Nov 1999

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Betty DiGenova Siblings

Angela Castelline

Sister

Vincent Castelline

Brother

Henry Castelline

Brother

Anna Ciconte

Sister

Mary Boyer

Sister

Betty DiGenova

Elizabeth L. DiGenova

Age

99

Born

Tuesday 12 Nov 1912

Died

3 Mar 2012

His Other Children

Children Together

Ennio DiGenova

Joe diGenova

born 1945, age 73

member of Donald Trump's legal team

Her Other Children

Egidio DiGenova
Bio Details

Full name

Egidio DiGenova

Gender

Male

Birth place

Wilmington, New Castle County, Delaware, USA

Date of death:

20 Nov 1999

Place of death

Wilmington, New Castle County, Delaware, USA

Trivia

Egidio DiGenova Family

Egidio DiGenova's children:

Egidio DiGenova's son is Joe diGenova Egidio DiGenova's son is Ennio DiGenova


Egidio DiGenova's current partners:

Egidio DiGenova's wife was Betty DiGenova


Egidio DiGenova's in laws:

Egidio DiGenova's daughter in law is Victoria Toensing Egidio DiGenova's father in law is Joseph Castelline Egidio DiGenova's mother in law is Clorinda Castelline Egidio DiGenova's sister in law is Angela Castelline Egidio DiGenova's brother in law is Vincent Castelline Egidio DiGenova's brother in law is Henry Castelline Egidio DiGenova's sister in law is Anna Ciconte Egidio DiGenova's sister in law is Mary Boyer Egidio DiGenova's daughter in law is Louise DiGenova


Betty DiGenova
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth L. DiGenova

Maiden name

Elizabeth L. Castelline

Gender

Female

Age

99

Date of birth

Tuesday 12 Nov 1912

Birth place

Wilmington, New Castle County, Delaware, USA

Date of death:

3 Mar 2012

Place of death

Wilmington, New Castle County, Delaware, USA

Trivia

Betty DiGenova Family

Betty DiGenova's parents:

Betty DiGenova's father is Joseph Castelline Betty DiGenova's mother is Clorinda Castelline


Betty DiGenova's children:

Betty DiGenova's son is Joe diGenova Betty DiGenova's son is Ennio DiGenova


Betty DiGenova's current partners:

Betty DiGenova's husband was Egidio DiGenova


Betty DiGenova's siblings:

Betty DiGenova's sister is Angela Castelline Betty DiGenova's brother is Vincent Castelline Betty DiGenova's brother is Henry Castelline Betty DiGenova's sister is Anna Ciconte Betty DiGenova's sister is Mary Boyer


Betty DiGenova's in laws:

Betty DiGenova's daughter in law is Victoria Toensing Betty DiGenova's daughter in law is Louise DiGenova