Married

Max Gerstein

Max Gerstein

Died

2003 (bef.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Hilda Gerstein

Hilda Gerstein

Age

93 (approx.)

Born

1910

Died

31 Mar 2003

His Other Children

Children Together

Nancy Novogrod

Her Other Children

Max Gerstein
Bio Details

Full name

Max Gerstein

Gender

Male

Date of death:

2003 (bef.)

Trivia

Max Gerstein Family

Max Gerstein's children:

Max Gerstein's daughter is Nancy Novogrod


Max Gerstein's current partners:

Max Gerstein's wife was Hilda Gerstein


Max Gerstein's grandchildren:

Max Gerstein's grandson is James Novogrod Max Gerstein's granddaughter is Caroline Novogrod


Max Gerstein's in laws:

Max Gerstein's son in law is John Novogrod


Max Gerstein's former in laws:

Max Gerstein's former son in law is Larry Kudlow


Hilda Gerstein
Bio Details

Full name

Hilda Gerstein

Maiden name

Hilda Kirschbaum

Gender

Female

Age

93 (approx.)

Date of birth

1910

Date of death:

31 Mar 2003

Trivia

Hilda Gerstein Family

Hilda Gerstein's children:

Hilda Gerstein's daughter is Nancy Novogrod


Hilda Gerstein's current partners:

Hilda Gerstein's husband was Max Gerstein


Hilda Gerstein's grandchildren:

Hilda Gerstein's grandson is James Novogrod Hilda Gerstein's granddaughter is Caroline Novogrod


Hilda Gerstein's in laws:

Hilda Gerstein's son in law is John Novogrod


Hilda Gerstein's former in laws:

Hilda Gerstein's former son in law is Larry Kudlow