Married

Michael Myers

Michael Myers

Died

11 Nov 1866

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Fannie Myers Siblings

Lyman G Bloomingdale

Brother

Joseph Bloomingdale

Brother

Samuel E. Bloomingdale

Brother

Sarah Sicher

Sister

Emanuel Bloomingdale

Brother

Fannie Myers

Fannie Myers

Age

58

Born

Wednesday 01 May 1839

Died

6 Jun 1897

His Other Children

Children Together

Joseph Myers

born 1863, died 1944, age 81

Her Other Children

Michael Myers
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Myers

Gender

Male

Date of death:

11 Nov 1866

Trivia

Michael Myers Family

Michael Myers's children:

Michael Myers's son was Joseph Myers


Michael Myers's current partners:

Michael Myers's wife was Fannie Myers


Michael Myers's grandchildren:

Michael Myers's grandson was Morton Myers Michael Myers's grandson was William S. Myers Michael Myers's granddaughter was Marion J. Myers Michael Myers's granddaughter was Helen Simonson


Michael Myers's in laws:

Michael Myers's brother in law was Lyman G Bloomingdale Michael Myers's father in law is Benjamin Bloomingdale Michael Myers's mother in law is Hannah Bloomingdale Michael Myers's sister in law-by-marriage is Hattie Bloomingdale Michael Myers's brother in law was Joseph Bloomingdale Michael Myers's brother in law was Samuel E. Bloomingdale Michael Myers's sister in law was Sarah Sicher Michael Myers's brother in law was Emanuel Bloomingdale Michael Myers's daughter in law was Marion Myers


Fannie Myers
Bio Details

Full name

Fannie Myers

Maiden name

Fannie Bloomingdale

Gender

Female

Age

58

Date of birth

Wednesday 01 May 1839

Birth place

Martinsville, Somerset County, New Jersey, USA

Date of death:

6 Jun 1897

Place of death

Manhattan, New York County (Manhattan), New York, USA

Trivia

Fannie Myers Family

Fannie Myers's parents:

Fannie Myers's father is Benjamin Bloomingdale Fannie Myers's mother is Hannah Bloomingdale


Fannie Myers's children:

Fannie Myers's son was Joseph Myers


Fannie Myers's current partners:

Fannie Myers's husband was Michael Myers


Fannie Myers's siblings:

Fannie Myers's brother was Lyman G Bloomingdale Fannie Myers's brother was Joseph Bloomingdale Fannie Myers's brother was Samuel E. Bloomingdale Fannie Myers's sister was Sarah Sicher Fannie Myers's brother was Emanuel Bloomingdale


Fannie Myers's nieces and nephews:

Fannie Myers's nephew was Samuel Bloomingdale Fannie Myers's nephew was Irving Bloomingdale Fannie Myers's nephew was Hiram Bloomingdale Fannie Myers's niece was Hannah Bloomingdale Fannie Myers's niece was Corinne Popper


Fannie Myers's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Fannie Myers's great nephew was Alfred Bloomingdale Fannie Myers's great nephew was Donald Bloomingdale Fannie Myers's great niece was Susan Ernst Fannie Myers's great niece was Louise Cullman Fannie Myers's great nephew was Lyman Bloomingdale Fannie Myers's great nephew was Edward Popper


Fannie Myers's grandchildren:

Fannie Myers's grandson was Morton Myers Fannie Myers's grandson was William S. Myers Fannie Myers's granddaughter was Marion J. Myers Fannie Myers's granddaughter was Helen Simonson


Fannie Myers's in laws:

Fannie Myers's daughter in law was Marion Myers