How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Steph Coldicott
Steph Coldicott

Partners of 
Steph Coldicott

Steph Coldicott
Bio Details

Full name

Stephanie Coldicott

Maiden name

Stephanie Smith

Gender

Female

Age

43

Date of birth

Wednesday 28 May 1975

Birth place

Birmingham, UK

Big Brother 4 Contestant
Steph Coldicott

Stephanie Coldicott

Age

43

Born

Wednesday 28 May 1975

Trivia

Steph Coldicott Family

Steph Coldicott FameChain Links

Big Brother - (UK) 2003 - Series 4

2003

Other people in this association:

Lisa Jeynes 2003

Ray Shah 2003

Sissy Rooney 2003

more...