Married Relationship facts

Married 1938

Edgar M. Cullman

Edgar M. Cullman

Age

93 (approx.)

Born

Monday 07 Jan 1918

Died

Aug 2011

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Edgar M. Cullman Siblings

Joseph Cullman III

Brother

Lewis Cullman

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Louise Cullman Siblings

Susan Ernst

Sister

Louise Cullman

Louise Cullman

Age

96 (approx.)

Born

1918

Died

24 Mar 2014

His Other Children

Children Together

Susan Sicher

Edgar Cullman Jr.

Lucy Danziger

Her Other Children

Edgar M. Cullman
Bio Details

Full name

Edgar M. Cullman

Gender

Male

Age

93 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 07 Jan 1918

Date of death:

Aug 2011

Place of death

Stamford, Connecticut, USA

Trivia

Edgar M. Cullman Family

Edgar M. Cullman's parents:

Edgar M. Cullman's father was Joseph Cullman Jr.


Edgar M. Cullman's children:

Edgar M. Cullman's daughter is Susan Sicher Edgar M. Cullman's son is Edgar Cullman Jr. Edgar M. Cullman's daughter is Lucy Danziger


Edgar M. Cullman's current partners:

Edgar M. Cullman's wife was Louise Cullman


Edgar M. Cullman's siblings:

Edgar M. Cullman's brother was Joseph Cullman III Edgar M. Cullman's brother is Lewis Cullman


Edgar M. Cullman's in laws:

Edgar M. Cullman's grandfather in law was Lyman G Bloomingdale Edgar M. Cullman's father in law was Samuel Bloomingdale Edgar M. Cullman's mother in law was Rita Bloomingdale Edgar M. Cullman's grandmother in law is Hattie Bloomingdale Edgar M. Cullman's sister in law was Susan Ernst Edgar M. Cullman's brother in law-by-marriage was Richard C. Ernst Edgar M. Cullman's wife Louise Cullman's uncle in law was Irving Bloomingdale Edgar M. Cullman's wife Louise Cullman's uncle in law was Hiram Bloomingdale Edgar M. Cullman's wife Louise Cullman's aunt-by-marriage was Rosalind Bloomingdale Edgar M. Cullman's wife Louise Cullman's aunt in law was Hannah Bloomingdale Edgar M. Cullman's wife Louise Cullman's aunt in law was Corinne Popper Edgar M. Cullman's wife Louise Cullman's uncle-by-marriage was Arthur Popper Edgar M. Cullman's daughter in law is Elissa Cullman Edgar M. Cullman's son in law is Frederick Danziger


Edgar M. Cullman's former in laws:

Edgar M. Cullman's former son in law is Larry Kudlow Edgar M. Cullman's former son in law is John D. Sicher Jr.


Louise Cullman
Bio Details

Full name

Louise Cullman

Maiden name

Louise Bloomingdale

Gender

Female

Age

96 (approx.)

Date of birth

1918

Date of death:

24 Mar 2014

Place of death

Jamaica

Trivia

Louise Cullman Family

Louise Cullman's parents:

Louise Cullman's father was Samuel Bloomingdale Louise Cullman's mother was Rita Bloomingdale


Louise Cullman's children:

Louise Cullman's daughter is Susan Sicher Louise Cullman's son is Edgar Cullman Jr. Louise Cullman's daughter is Lucy Danziger


Louise Cullman's current partners:

Louise Cullman's husband was Edgar M. Cullman


Louise Cullman's siblings:

Louise Cullman's sister was Susan Ernst


Louise Cullman's nieces and nephews:

Louise Cullman's nephew is John Ernst Louise Cullman's niece is Carolyn Stewart Louise Cullman's niece is Dorothy Ernst


Louise Cullman's grandparents:

Louise Cullman's grandfather was Lyman G Bloomingdale Louise Cullman's grandmother is Hattie Bloomingdale


Louise Cullman's great grandparents:

Louise Cullman's great grandfather is Benjamin Bloomingdale Louise Cullman's great grandmother is Hannah Bloomingdale


Louise Cullman's uncles and aunts:

Louise Cullman's uncle was Irving Bloomingdale Louise Cullman's uncle was Hiram Bloomingdale Louise Cullman's aunt-by-marriage was Rosalind Bloomingdale Louise Cullman's aunt was Hannah Bloomingdale Louise Cullman's aunt was Corinne Popper Louise Cullman's uncle-by-marriage was Arthur Popper


Louise Cullman's great uncles and aunts:

Louise Cullman's great aunt was Fannie Myers Louise Cullman's great uncle was Joseph Bloomingdale Louise Cullman's great uncle was Samuel E. Bloomingdale Louise Cullman's great aunt was Sarah Sicher Louise Cullman's great uncle was Emanuel Bloomingdale


Louise Cullman's cousins:

Louise Cullman's cousin was Alfred Bloomingdale Louise Cullman's cousin was Donald Bloomingdale Louise Cullman's cousin was Lyman Bloomingdale Louise Cullman's cousin was Edward Popper


Louise Cullman's first cousins once removed:

Louise Cullman's first cousin once removed is Jennifer Nelson Louise Cullman's first cousin once removed is Penny Baker Louise Cullman's first cousin once removed is Billie Logan Louise Cullman's first cousin once removed was Gwen Bloomingdale Louise Cullman's first cousin once removed is Geoffrey Bloomingdale Louise Cullman's first cousin once removed is Lisa Bell Louise Cullman's first cousin once removed is Robert Bloomingdale Louise Cullman's first cousin once removed was Joseph Myers


Louise Cullman's second cousins:

Louise Cullman's second cousin was Morton Myers Louise Cullman's second cousin was William S. Myers Louise Cullman's second cousin was Marion J. Myers Louise Cullman's second cousin was Helen Simonson


Louise Cullman's in laws:

Louise Cullman's father in law was Joseph Cullman Jr. Louise Cullman's brother in law was Joseph Cullman III Louise Cullman's brother in law is Lewis Cullman Louise Cullman's daughter in law is Elissa Cullman Louise Cullman's son in law is Frederick Danziger


Louise Cullman's former in laws:

Louise Cullman's former son in law is Larry Kudlow Louise Cullman's former son in law is John D. Sicher Jr.