How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jean Waterhouse
Jean Waterhouse

Partners of 
Jean Waterhouse

Norman Waterhouse

Married

1 child together

Jean Waterhouse
Bio Details

Full name

Jean Gardner Hamilton Waterhouse

Maiden name

Jean Gardner Hamilton Reid

Gender

Female

Jean Waterhouse

Jean Gardner Hamilton Waterhouse

Jean Waterhouse Partner(s) Other Children

Jean Waterhouse Children

Norman Waterhouse

born 1954, age 63
with Norman Waterhouse

Trivia

Jean Waterhouse Family

Jean Waterhouse's children:

Jean Waterhouse's son is Norman Waterhouse


Jean Waterhouse's current partners:

Jean Waterhouse's husband is Norman Waterhouse


Jean Waterhouse's grandchildren:

Jean Waterhouse's granddaughter is Suki Waterhouse Jean Waterhouse's granddaughter is Immy Waterhouse Jean Waterhouse's granddaughter is Maddie Waterhouse Jean Waterhouse's grandson is Charlie Waterhouse


Jean Waterhouse's in laws:

Jean Waterhouse's daughter in law is Elizabeth Waterhouse