Divorced Relationship facts

Married

Divorce about 1983

Bill Gregory

Bill Gregory

Age

68 (approx.)

Born

1950

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sheila Weimer

Sheila Weimer

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

1954

His Other Children

Children Together

Stormy Daniels

born 1979, age 39

Porn Star and Director

Her Other Children

Bill Gregory
Bio Details

Full name

Bill Gregory

Gender

Male

Age

68 (approx.)

Date of birth

1950

Trivia

Bill Gregory Family

Bill Gregory's children:

Bill Gregory's daughter is Stormy Daniels


Bill Gregory's former partners:

Bill Gregory's former wife is Sheila Weimer


Bill Gregory's grandchildren:

Bill Gregory's granddaughter is Daughter-of-Stormy-Daniels-&-Glendon Crain


Bill Gregory's in laws:

Bill Gregory's son in law is Glendon Crain. Brendon Miller


Bill Gregory's former in laws:

Bill Gregory's former son in law is Mike Mosny Bill Gregory's former son in law is Pat Myne. Bartholomew Clifford


Sheila Weimer
Bio Details

Full name

Sheila Weimer

Also known as

Sheila Weimar

Sheila Gregory

Gender

Female

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

1954

January 2018: Had not spoken to her daughter for 12 years.

Trivia

Sheila Weimer Family

Sheila Weimer's children:

Sheila Weimer's daughter is Stormy Daniels


Sheila Weimer's former partners:

Sheila Weimer's former husband is Bill Gregory


Sheila Weimer's grandchildren:

Sheila Weimer's granddaughter is Daughter-of-Stormy-Daniels-&-Glendon Crain


Sheila Weimer's in laws:

Sheila Weimer's son in law is Glendon Crain. Brendon Miller


Sheila Weimer's former in laws:

Sheila Weimer's former son in law is Mike Mosny Sheila Weimer's former son in law is Pat Myne. Bartholomew Clifford