Divorced Relationship facts

Married 22 Mar 1981

Divorce before 1986

Director of the US National Economic Council from March 2018
Larry Kudlow

Lawrence Alan Kudlow

Age

70

Born

Wednesday 20 Aug 1947

Other Partners

Judy Kudlow

Married

1986

Nancy Novogrod

Divorced

married 16 Jun 1974
divorce about 1975

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

John D. Sicher Jr.

Divorced

married May 1972
divorce before 1981

Professional Partners

Susan Sicher Siblings

Edgar Cullman Jr.

Brother

Lucy Danziger

Sister

Susan Sicher

Susan Sicher

Larry Kudlow
Bio Details

Full name

Lawrence Alan Kudlow

Gender

Male

Age

70

Date of birth

Wednesday 20 Aug 1947

Trivia

Larry Kudlow Family

Larry Kudlow's parents:

Larry Kudlow's father was Irving Kudlow Larry Kudlow's mother is Ruth Kudlow


Larry Kudlow's current partners:

Larry Kudlow's wife is Judy Kudlow


Larry Kudlow's former partners:

Larry Kudlow's former wife is Susan Sicher Larry Kudlow's former wife is Nancy Novogrod


Larry Kudlow's former in laws:

Larry Kudlow's former grandfather in law was Samuel Bloomingdale Larry Kudlow's former father in law was Edgar M. Cullman Larry Kudlow's former mother in law was Louise Cullman Larry Kudlow's former grandfather in law was Joseph Cullman Jr. Larry Kudlow's former grandmother in law was Rita Bloomingdale Larry Kudlow's former brother in law is Edgar Cullman Jr. Larry Kudlow's former sister in law is Lucy Danziger Larry Kudlow's former wife Susan Sicher's uncle in law was Joseph Cullman III Larry Kudlow's former wife Susan Sicher's uncle in law is Lewis Cullman Larry Kudlow's former wife Susan Sicher's aunt in law was Susan Ernst Larry Kudlow's former wife Susan Sicher's uncle-by-marriage was Richard C. Ernst Larry Kudlow's former father in law was Max Gerstein Larry Kudlow's former mother in law was Hilda Gerstein


Susan Sicher
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Sicher

Maiden name

Susan Cullman

Gender

Female

Trivia

Susan Sicher Family

Susan Sicher's parents:

Susan Sicher's father was Edgar M. Cullman Susan Sicher's mother was Louise Cullman


Susan Sicher's former partners:

Susan Sicher's former husband is Larry Kudlow Susan Sicher's former husband is John D. Sicher Jr.


Susan Sicher's siblings:

Susan Sicher's brother is Edgar Cullman Jr. Susan Sicher's sister is Lucy Danziger


Susan Sicher's grandparents:

Susan Sicher's grandfather was Samuel Bloomingdale Susan Sicher's grandmother was Rita Bloomingdale Susan Sicher's grandfather was Joseph Cullman Jr.


Susan Sicher's great grandparents:

Susan Sicher's great grandfather was Lyman G Bloomingdale Susan Sicher's great grandmother is Hattie Bloomingdale   Susan Sicher's great great grandfather is Benjamin Bloomingdale Susan Sicher's great great grandmother is Hannah Bloomingdale


Susan Sicher's uncles and aunts:

Susan Sicher's uncle was Joseph Cullman III Susan Sicher's uncle is Lewis Cullman Susan Sicher's aunt was Susan Ernst Susan Sicher's uncle-by-marriage was Richard C. Ernst


Susan Sicher's great uncles and aunts:

Susan Sicher's great uncle was Irving Bloomingdale Susan Sicher's great uncle was Hiram Bloomingdale Susan Sicher's great aunt was Hannah Bloomingdale Susan Sicher's great aunt was Corinne Popper


Susan Sicher's cousins:

Susan Sicher's cousin is John Ernst Susan Sicher's cousin is Carolyn Stewart Susan Sicher's cousin is Dorothy Ernst


Susan Sicher's first cousins once removed:

Susan Sicher's first cousin once removed was Alfred Bloomingdale Susan Sicher's first cousin once removed was Donald Bloomingdale Susan Sicher's first cousin once removed was Lyman Bloomingdale Susan Sicher's first cousin once removed was Edward Popper


Susan Sicher's second cousins:

Susan Sicher's second cousin is Jennifer Nelson Susan Sicher's second cousin is Penny Baker Susan Sicher's second cousin is Billie Logan Susan Sicher's second cousin was Gwen Bloomingdale Susan Sicher's second cousin is Geoffrey Bloomingdale Susan Sicher's second cousin is Lisa Bell Susan Sicher's second cousin is Robert Bloomingdale


Susan Sicher's former in laws:

Susan Sicher's former father in law was Irving Kudlow Susan Sicher's former mother in law is Ruth Kudlow