Married

Irving Kudlow

Irving Howard Kudlow

Age

91 (approx.)

Born

1924

Died

12 Jan 2015

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ruth Kudlow

Ruth Kudlow

His Other Children

Children Together

Larry Kudlow

born 1947, age 70

Director of the US National Economic Council from March 2018

Her Other Children

Irving Kudlow
Bio Details

Full name

Irving Howard Kudlow

Gender

Male

Age

91 (approx.)

Date of birth

1924

Date of death:

12 Jan 2015

Trivia

Irving Kudlow Family

Irving Kudlow's children:

Irving Kudlow's son is Larry Kudlow


Irving Kudlow's current partners:

Irving Kudlow's wife was Ruth Kudlow


Irving Kudlow's in laws:

Irving Kudlow's daughter in law is Judy Kudlow


Irving Kudlow's former in laws:

Irving Kudlow's former daughter in law is Susan Sicher Irving Kudlow's former daughter in law is Nancy Novogrod


Ruth Kudlow
Bio Details

Full name

Ruth Kudlow

Maiden name

Ruth Grodnick

Gender

Female

Trivia

Ruth Kudlow Family

Ruth Kudlow's children:

Ruth Kudlow's son is Larry Kudlow


Ruth Kudlow's current partners:

Ruth Kudlow's husband was Irving Kudlow


Ruth Kudlow's in laws:

Ruth Kudlow's daughter in law is Judy Kudlow


Ruth Kudlow's former in laws:

Ruth Kudlow's former daughter in law is Susan Sicher Ruth Kudlow's former daughter in law is Nancy Novogrod