Married Relationship facts

Married 18 Sep 1942

Fort Clayton, Panama Canal, Zone

Corliss Dean

Corliss Page Dean

Age

93

Born

Thursday 17 Aug 1916

Died

6 Oct 2009

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Flora Dean

Flora June Dean

Age

87

Born

Thursday 16 Jun 1921

Died

4 Nov 2008

His Other Children

Children Together

Diana Mercer

Corless Dean III

Kathleen Dean

Her Other Children

Corliss Dean
Bio Details

Full name

Corliss Page Dean

Gender

Male

Age

93

Date of birth

Thursday 17 Aug 1916

Birth place

Newport, Rhode Island, USA

Date of death:

6 Oct 2009

Place of death

Sequim, Washington, USA

Trivia

Corliss Dean Family

Corliss Dean's parents:

Corliss Dean's father is Corliss Dean Corliss Dean's mother is Katherine Dean


Corliss Dean's children:

Corliss Dean's son is Diana Mercer Corliss Dean's son is Corless Dean III Corliss Dean's daughter is Kathleen Dean


Corliss Dean's current partners:

Corliss Dean's wife was Flora Dean


Corliss Dean's grandchildren:

Corliss Dean's granddaughter is Jenji Mercer Corliss Dean's granddaughter is Rebekah Mercer Corliss Dean's granddaughter is Heather Sue Mercer


Corliss Dean's in laws:

Corliss Dean's son in law is Robert Mercer Corliss Dean's father in law is Morton Southard Corliss Dean's mother in law is Helen Southard


Flora Dean
Bio Details

Full name

Flora June Dean

Maiden name

Flora June Southard

Gender

Female

Age

87

Date of birth

Thursday 16 Jun 1921

Birth place

Cleveland, Ohio, USA

Date of death:

4 Nov 2008

Place of death

At home in Sequim, Washington, USA

Cause of death

Lung Cancer

Trivia

Flora Dean Family

Flora Dean's parents:

Flora Dean's father is Morton Southard Flora Dean's mother is Helen Southard


Flora Dean's children:

Flora Dean's son is Diana Mercer Flora Dean's son is Corless Dean III Flora Dean's daughter is Kathleen Dean


Flora Dean's current partners:

Flora Dean's husband was Corliss Dean


Flora Dean's grandchildren:

Flora Dean's granddaughter is Jenji Mercer Flora Dean's granddaughter is Rebekah Mercer Flora Dean's granddaughter is Heather Sue Mercer


Flora Dean's in laws:

Flora Dean's son in law is Robert Mercer Flora Dean's father in law is Corliss Dean Flora Dean's mother in law is Katherine Dean