Married

Peter Mularchuk

Peter Mularchuk

Died

1995 (bef.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Peggie Mularchuk

Peggie Mularchuk

His Other Children

Children Together

Christine Hearst Schwarzman

born 1952, age 66 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Peter Mularchuk
Bio Details

Full name

Peter Mularchuk

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1995 (bef.)

Trivia

Peter Mularchuk Family

Peter Mularchuk's children:

Peter Mularchuk's daughter is Christine Hearst Schwarzman


Peter Mularchuk's current partners:

Peter Mularchuk's wife was Peggie Mularchuk


Peter Mularchuk's in laws:

Peter Mularchuk's son in law is Stephen A. Schwarzman


Peter Mularchuk's former in laws:

Peter Mularchuk's former son in law is Austin Hearst Peter Mularchuk's former son in law is Mr Lalonde


Peggie Mularchuk
Bio Details

Full name

Peggie Mularchuk

Maiden name

Margaret R Robinson

Also known as

Peggy Mularchuk

Gender

Female

Trivia

Peggie Mularchuk Family

Peggie Mularchuk's children:

Peggie Mularchuk's daughter is Christine Hearst Schwarzman


Peggie Mularchuk's current partners:

Peggie Mularchuk's husband was Peter Mularchuk


Peggie Mularchuk's in laws:

Peggie Mularchuk's son in law is Stephen A. Schwarzman


Peggie Mularchuk's former in laws:

Peggie Mularchuk's former son in law is Austin Hearst Peggie Mularchuk's former son in law is Mr Lalonde