Married Relationship facts

Married Sep 1997

Howard Katz

Howard Carl Katz

Age

79 (approx.)

Born

1939

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Stephen A. Schwarzman

Divorced

2 children together

married 29 Dec 1971
divorce 1991

Professional Partners

Ellen Katz Siblings

Thomas E. Philips

Brother

Ellen Katz

Ellen James Katz

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Zibby Right

born 1976, age 42 (approx.)
with Stephen A. Schwarzman

Teddy Schwarzman

born 1979, age 39 (approx.)
with Stephen A. Schwarzman

Howard Katz
Bio Details

Full name

Howard Carl Katz

Gender

Male

Age

79 (approx.)

Date of birth

1939

Trivia

Howard Katz Family

Howard Katz's parents:

Howard Katz's father was Dr. Samuel Katz


Howard Katz's children:

Howard Katz's step-daughter is Zibby Right Howard Katz's step-son is Teddy Schwarzman


Howard Katz's current partners:

Howard Katz's wife is Ellen Katz


Howard Katz's in laws:

Howard Katz's father in law was Jesse Philips Howard Katz's mother in law is Carol Levitan Howard Katz's step-father in law was Kalman L. Levitan Howard Katz's step-mother in law is Caryl Philips Howard Katz's brother in law is Thomas E. Philips


Ellen Katz
Bio Details

Full name

Ellen James Katz

Maiden name

Ellen James Philips

Also known as

Ellen Schwartzman

Gender

Female

Trivia

Ellen Katz Family

Ellen Katz's parents:

Ellen Katz's father was Jesse Philips Ellen Katz's mother is Carol Levitan Ellen Katz's step-father was Kalman L. Levitan Ellen Katz's step-mother is Caryl Philips


Ellen Katz's children:

Ellen Katz's daughter is Zibby Right Ellen Katz's son is Teddy Schwarzman


Ellen Katz's current partners:

Ellen Katz's husband is Howard Katz


Ellen Katz's former partners:

Ellen Katz's former husband is Stephen A. Schwarzman


Ellen Katz's siblings:

Ellen Katz's brother is Thomas E. Philips


Ellen Katz's in laws:

Ellen Katz's father in law was Dr. Samuel Katz Ellen Katz's son in law is Andrew Right Ellen Katz's daughter in law is Ellen Schwarzman


Ellen Katz's former in laws:

Ellen Katz's former father in law was Joseph Schwarzman Ellen Katz's former mother in law was Arline Schwarzman Ellen Katz's former grandfather in law was Jacob Schwarzman Ellen Katz's former grandmother in law is Rebecca Schwarzman Ellen Katz's former brother in law is Mark E. Schwarzman Ellen Katz's former brother in law is Warren J. Schwarzman Ellen Katz's former husband Stephen A. Schwarzman's aunt in law is Ruth Krawitz