Divorced Relationship facts

Married 29 Dec 1971

Dayton, Ohio, USA

Divorce 1991

Chairman and CEO of The Blackstone Group.
Chaired Donald Trump's Strategic and Policy Forum
Stephen A. Schwarzman

Stephen Allen Schwarzman

Age

71

Born

Friday 14 Feb 1947

Other Partners

Christine Hearst Schwarzman

Married

3 Nov 1995

Professional Partners

Stephen A. Schwarzman Siblings

Mark E. Schwarzman

Brother

Warren J. Schwarzman

Brother

Other Partners

Howard Katz

Married

Sep 1997

Professional Partners

Ellen Katz Siblings

Thomas E. Philips

Brother

Ellen Katz

Ellen James Katz

His Other Children

Children Together

Zibby Right

born 1976, age 42 (approx.)

Teddy Schwarzman

born 1979, age 39 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Stephen A. Schwarzman
Bio Details

Trivia

Stephen A. Schwarzman Family

Stephen A. Schwarzman's parents:

Stephen A. Schwarzman's father was Joseph Schwarzman Stephen A. Schwarzman's mother was Arline Schwarzman


Stephen A. Schwarzman's children:

Stephen A. Schwarzman's daughter is Zibby Right Stephen A. Schwarzman's son is Teddy Schwarzman


Stephen A. Schwarzman's current partners:

Stephen A. Schwarzman's wife is Christine Hearst Schwarzman


Stephen A. Schwarzman's former partners:

Stephen A. Schwarzman's former wife is Ellen Katz


Stephen A. Schwarzman's siblings:

Stephen A. Schwarzman's brother is Mark E. Schwarzman Stephen A. Schwarzman's brother is Warren J. Schwarzman


Stephen A. Schwarzman's grandparents:

Stephen A. Schwarzman's grandfather was Jacob Schwarzman Stephen A. Schwarzman's grandmother is Rebecca Schwarzman


Stephen A. Schwarzman's great grandparents:

Stephen A. Schwarzman's great grandfather was William Schwarzman Stephen A. Schwarzman's great grandmother is Jennie Schwarzman


Stephen A. Schwarzman's uncles and aunts:

Stephen A. Schwarzman's aunt is Ruth Krawitz


Stephen A. Schwarzman's in laws:

Stephen A. Schwarzman's father in law was Peter Mularchuk Stephen A. Schwarzman's mother in law is Peggie Mularchuk Stephen A. Schwarzman's son in law is Andrew Right Stephen A. Schwarzman's daughter in law is Ellen Schwarzman


Stephen A. Schwarzman's former in laws:

Stephen A. Schwarzman's former father in law was Jesse Philips Stephen A. Schwarzman's former mother in law is Carol Levitan Stephen A. Schwarzman's former step-father in law was Kalman L. Levitan Stephen A. Schwarzman's former step-mother in law is Caryl Philips Stephen A. Schwarzman's former brother in law is Thomas E. Philips


Stephen A. Schwarzman FameChain Links

President Donald Trump's Political Assistants

Other people in this association:

Omarosa Manigault-Newman

Sebastian Gorka

Gina Haspel

more...

Ellen Katz
Bio Details

Full name

Ellen James Katz

Maiden name

Ellen James Philips

Also known as

Ellen Schwartzman

Gender

Female

Trivia

Ellen Katz Family

Ellen Katz's parents:

Ellen Katz's father was Jesse Philips Ellen Katz's mother is Carol Levitan Ellen Katz's step-father was Kalman L. Levitan Ellen Katz's step-mother is Caryl Philips


Ellen Katz's children:

Ellen Katz's daughter is Zibby Right Ellen Katz's son is Teddy Schwarzman


Ellen Katz's current partners:

Ellen Katz's husband is Howard Katz


Ellen Katz's former partners:

Ellen Katz's former husband is Stephen A. Schwarzman


Ellen Katz's siblings:

Ellen Katz's brother is Thomas E. Philips


Ellen Katz's in laws:

Ellen Katz's father in law was Dr. Samuel Katz Ellen Katz's son in law is Andrew Right Ellen Katz's daughter in law is Ellen Schwarzman


Ellen Katz's former in laws:

Ellen Katz's former father in law was Joseph Schwarzman Ellen Katz's former mother in law was Arline Schwarzman Ellen Katz's former grandfather in law was Jacob Schwarzman Ellen Katz's former grandmother in law is Rebecca Schwarzman Ellen Katz's former brother in law is Mark E. Schwarzman Ellen Katz's former brother in law is Warren J. Schwarzman Ellen Katz's former husband Stephen A. Schwarzman's aunt in law is Ruth Krawitz