How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ruby Welch
Ruby Welch

Partners of 
Ruby Welch

Ruby Welch
Bio Details

Full name

Ruby Welch

Maiden name

Ruby Hopkins

Gender

Female

Age

90

Date of birth

Monday 02 Apr 1900

Birth place

Savannah, Chatham County, Georgia, USA

Date of death:

3 Dec 1990

Place of death

New York, New York County (Manhattan), New York, USA

Ruby Welch Siblings

Miriam Hopkins

Sister

Ruby Welch

Ruby Welch

Age

90

Born

Monday 02 Apr 1900

Died

3 Dec 1990

Trivia

Ruby Welch Family

Ruby Welch's parents:

Ruby Welch's father was Homer Ayers Hopkins Ruby Welch's mother was Ellen Hopkins


Ruby Welch's siblings:

Ruby Welch's sister was Miriam Hopkins