Married

David Lindsay

David Alexander Lindsay

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Evelyn Lindsay

Evelyn Lindsay

His Other Children

Children Together

Russ Lindsay

born 1961, age 56

Her Other Children

David Lindsay
Bio Details

Full name

David Alexander Lindsay

Gender

Male

Trivia

David Lindsay Family

David Lindsay's children:

David Lindsay's son is Russ Lindsay


David Lindsay's current partners:

David Lindsay's wife is Evelyn Lindsay


David Lindsay's grandchildren:

David Lindsay's grandson is Charlie Lindsay David Lindsay's grandson is Gabriel Lindsay David Lindsay's granddaughter is Tilly Lindsay David Lindsay's granddaughter is Flora Lindsay


David Lindsay's in laws:

David Lindsay's daughter in law is Sally Meen David Lindsay's daughter in law was Caron Keating


Evelyn Lindsay
Bio Details

Full name

Evelyn Lindsay

Maiden name

Evelyn Birrell

Gender

Female

Trivia

Evelyn Lindsay Family

Evelyn Lindsay's children:

Evelyn Lindsay's son is Russ Lindsay


Evelyn Lindsay's current partners:

Evelyn Lindsay's husband is David Lindsay


Evelyn Lindsay's grandchildren:

Evelyn Lindsay's grandson is Charlie Lindsay Evelyn Lindsay's grandson is Gabriel Lindsay Evelyn Lindsay's granddaughter is Tilly Lindsay Evelyn Lindsay's granddaughter is Flora Lindsay


Evelyn Lindsay's in laws:

Evelyn Lindsay's daughter in law is Sally Meen Evelyn Lindsay's daughter in law was Caron Keating