How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kim Young
Kim Young

Partners of 
Kim Young

Gig Young

Married

1978 - 1978

Kim Young
Bio Details

Full name

Kim Young

Maiden name

Kim Schmidt

Gender

Female

Age

31 (approx.)

Date of birth

1947

Birth place

Germany

Date of death:

19 Oct 1978

Place of death

New York, New York, USA

Kim Young

Kim Young

Age

31 (approx.)

Born

1947

Died

19 Oct 1978

Trivia

Kim Young Family

Kim Young's former partners:

Kim Young's former husband was Gig Young


Kim Young's former in laws:

Kim Young's former father in law was John E. Barr Kim Young's former mother in law was Emma Barr Kim Young's former brother in law was Donald Earl Barr