Divorced Relationship facts

Married 1984

Divorce Oct 2012

Bob Vander Weide

Robert A Vander Weide

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Cheri Vander Weide Siblings

Dick DeVos

Brother

Dan DeVos

Brother

Doug DeVos

Brother

Cheri Vander Weide

Suzanne Vander Weide

Age

57

Born

Friday 03 Feb 1961

His Other Children

Children Together

Hannah Vander Weide

Katie Vander Weide

Benjamin Vander Weide

Jessa Vander Weide

Her Other Children

Bob Vander Weide
Bio Details

Full name

Robert A Vander Weide

Gender

Male

Trivia

Bob Vander Weide Family

Bob Vander Weide's children:

Bob Vander Weide's daughter is Hannah Vander Weide Bob Vander Weide's daughter is Katie Vander Weide Bob Vander Weide's son is Benjamin Vander Weide Bob Vander Weide's daughter is Jessa Vander Weide


Bob Vander Weide's former partners:

Bob Vander Weide's former wife is Cheri Vander Weide


Bob Vander Weide's former in laws:

Bob Vander Weide's former father in law is Richard DeVos Bob Vander Weide's former mother in law was Helen DeVos Bob Vander Weide's former grandfather in law was Simon DeVos Bob Vander Weide's former grandmother in law was Ethel DeVos Bob Vander Weide's former grandfather in law is George Van Wesep Bob Vander Weide's former grandmother in law is Wilma Van Wesep Bob Vander Weide's former brother in law is Dick DeVos Bob Vander Weide's former brother in law is Dan DeVos Bob Vander Weide's former brother in law is Doug DeVos


Cheri Vander Weide
Bio Details

Full name

Suzanne Vander Weide

Maiden name

Suzanne DeVos

Gender

Female

Age

57

Date of birth

Friday 03 Feb 1961

Trivia

Cheri Vander Weide Family

Cheri Vander Weide's parents:

Cheri Vander Weide's father is Richard DeVos Cheri Vander Weide's mother was Helen DeVos


Cheri Vander Weide's children:

Cheri Vander Weide's daughter is Hannah Vander Weide Cheri Vander Weide's daughter is Katie Vander Weide Cheri Vander Weide's son is Benjamin Vander Weide Cheri Vander Weide's daughter is Jessa Vander Weide


Cheri Vander Weide's former partners:

Cheri Vander Weide's former husband is Bob Vander Weide


Cheri Vander Weide's siblings:

Cheri Vander Weide's brother is Dick DeVos Cheri Vander Weide's brother is Dan DeVos Cheri Vander Weide's brother is Doug DeVos


Cheri Vander Weide's nieces and nephews:

Cheri Vander Weide's nephew is Ryan DeVos Cheri Vander Weide's nephew is Rick DeVos III Cheri Vander Weide's niece is Andrea DeVos Cheri Vander Weide's niece is Elissa Lowery


Cheri Vander Weide's grandparents:

Cheri Vander Weide's grandfather is George Van Wesep Cheri Vander Weide's grandmother is Wilma Van Wesep Cheri Vander Weide's grandfather was Simon DeVos Cheri Vander Weide's grandmother was Ethel DeVos


Cheri Vander Weide's great grandparents:

Cheri Vander Weide's great grandfather was Adrian DeVos Cheri Vander Weide's great grandmother was Annie DeVos   Cheri Vander Weide's great great grandfather was Fokko S. Kloostra Cheri Vander Weide's great great grandmother was Sjoertje Kloostra


Cheri Vander Weide's great uncles and aunts:

Cheri Vander Weide's great uncle was Francis Herman DeVos Cheri Vander Weide's great uncle was Cornelius Devos Cheri Vander Weide's great uncle was Lawrence DeVos Cheri Vander Weide's great aunt was Cornelia Scheele Cheri Vander Weide's great uncle was James DeVos Cheri Vander Weide's great aunt was Susanna Lamse


Cheri Vander Weide's first cousins once removed:

Cheri Vander Weide's first cousin once removed was Adrian F Devos Cheri Vander Weide's first cousin once removed was Victor Scheele Cheri Vander Weide's first cousin once removed was Wesley Scheele Cheri Vander Weide's first cousin once removed was Joyce Lamse Cheri Vander Weide's first cousin once removed was James L Lamse Cheri Vander Weide's first cousin once removed is Mary Peterson


Cheri Vander Weide's second cousins:

Cheri Vander Weide's second cousin is Douglas DeVos Cheri Vander Weide's second cousin is Robert DeVos Cheri Vander Weide's second cousin is Andria DeVos