How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Montgomery
Elizabeth Montgomery

Partners of 
Elizabeth Montgomery

Robert Montgomery

Divorced

2 children together

Elizabeth Montgomery
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Montgomery

Maiden name

Elizabeth Allen

Gender

Female

Age

87

Date of birth

Monday 26 Dec 1904

Birth place

Kentucky, USA

Date of death:

28 Jun 1992

Place of death

Florida, USA

Elizabeth Montgomery

Elizabeth Montgomery

Age

87

Born

Monday 26 Dec 1904

Died

28 Jun 1992

Elizabeth Montgomery Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Montgomery Children

Elizabeth Montgomery

born 1933, died 1995, age 62
with Robert Montgomery

Samantha in the TV series 'Bewitched'

Robert Montgomery

born 1936, died 2000, age 64
with Robert Montgomery

American Actor

Trivia

Elizabeth Montgomery Family

Elizabeth Montgomery's children:

Elizabeth Montgomery's daughter was Elizabeth Montgomery Elizabeth Montgomery's son was Robert Montgomery


Elizabeth Montgomery's current partners:

Elizabeth Montgomery's husband was Robert Montgomery


Elizabeth Montgomery's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Montgomery's grandson is William Asher Jr. Elizabeth Montgomery's grandson is Robert Asher Elizabeth Montgomery's granddaughter is Rebecca Asher


Elizabeth Montgomery's in laws:

Elizabeth Montgomery's son in law is Robert Foxworth


Elizabeth Montgomery's former in laws:

Elizabeth Montgomery's former son in law was Gig Young Elizabeth Montgomery's former son in law was William Asher Elizabeth Montgomery's former son in law is Frederick Gallatin Cammann