Married

Leo Coyne

Leo Coyne

Died

1975

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Margaret Coyne Siblings

Joseph Quinn

Brother

Thomas Quinn

Brother

Geraldine Cawley

Sister

Jean Rogan

Sister

Margaret Coyne

Margaret Coyne

Age

94 (approx.)

Born

1915

Died

Apr 2009

Leo Coyne
Bio Details

Full name

Leo Coyne

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1975

Trivia

Leo Coyne Family

Leo Coyne's current partners:

Leo Coyne's wife was Margaret Coyne


Leo Coyne's in laws:

Leo Coyne's father in law was Joseph Quinn Leo Coyne's mother in law was Nora Quinn Leo Coyne's brother in law was Joseph Quinn Leo Coyne's brother in law was Thomas Quinn Leo Coyne's sister in law was Geraldine Cawley Leo Coyne's brother in law-by-marriage was Richard Cawley Leo Coyne's sister in law was Jean Rogan Leo Coyne's brother in law-by-marriage was John P. Rogan


Margaret Coyne
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Coyne

Maiden name

Margaret Quinn

Gender

Female

Age

94 (approx.)

Date of birth

1915

Date of death:

Apr 2009

Trivia

Margaret Coyne Family

Margaret Coyne's parents:

Margaret Coyne's father was Joseph Quinn Margaret Coyne's mother was Nora Quinn


Margaret Coyne's current partners:

Margaret Coyne's husband was Leo Coyne


Margaret Coyne's siblings:

Margaret Coyne's brother was Joseph Quinn Margaret Coyne's brother was Thomas Quinn Margaret Coyne's sister was Geraldine Cawley Margaret Coyne's sister was Jean Rogan


Margaret Coyne's nieces and nephews:

Margaret Coyne's nephew was Tony Cawley Margaret Coyne's niece is Noreen McGahn Margaret Coyne's nephew is John Rogan Margaret Coyne's nephew is Dr. Joseph Rogan Margaret Coyne's nephew is Kevin Rogan Margaret Coyne's nephew is Francis Rogan Margaret Coyne's nephew is Patrick Rogan Margaret Coyne's nephew is Michael Rogan Margaret Coyne's nephew is Laurie Rogan Margaret Coyne's niece is Peggy Scholl Margaret Coyne's niece is Kathy Lenahan


Margaret Coyne's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Margaret Coyne's great nephew is Donald F. McGahn II Margaret Coyne's great nephew is Daniel McGahn