Married

Joseph Quinn

Joseph Quinn

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Nora Quinn

Nora Quinn

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Joseph Quinn

deceased

Thomas Quinn

deceased

Geraldine Cawley

deceased

Margaret Coyne

born 1915, died 2009, age 94 (approx.)

Jean Rogan

born 1920, died 2014, age 94 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Joseph Quinn
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Quinn

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Joseph Quinn Family

Joseph Quinn's children:

Joseph Quinn's son was Joseph Quinn Joseph Quinn's son was Thomas Quinn Joseph Quinn's daughter was Geraldine Cawley Joseph Quinn's daughter was Margaret Coyne Joseph Quinn's daughter was Jean Rogan


Joseph Quinn's current partners:

Joseph Quinn's wife was Nora Quinn


Joseph Quinn's grandchildren:

Joseph Quinn's grandson was Tony Cawley Joseph Quinn's granddaughter is Noreen McGahn Joseph Quinn's grandson is John Rogan Joseph Quinn's grandson is Dr. Joseph Rogan Joseph Quinn's grandson is Kevin Rogan Joseph Quinn's grandson is Francis Rogan Joseph Quinn's grandson is Patrick Rogan Joseph Quinn's grandson is Michael Rogan Joseph Quinn's grandson is Laurie Rogan Joseph Quinn's granddaughter is Peggy Scholl Joseph Quinn's granddaughter is Kathy Lenahan


Joseph Quinn's great grandchildren:

Joseph Quinn's great grandson is Donald F. McGahn II Joseph Quinn's great grandson is Daniel McGahn   Joseph Quinn's great great grandson is Donald McGahn III


Joseph Quinn's in laws:

Joseph Quinn's son in law was Richard Cawley Joseph Quinn's son in law was Leo Coyne Joseph Quinn's son in law was John P. Rogan


Nora Quinn
Bio Details

Full name

Nora Quinn

Maiden name

Nora Holmes

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Nora Quinn Family

Nora Quinn's children:

Nora Quinn's son was Joseph Quinn Nora Quinn's son was Thomas Quinn Nora Quinn's daughter was Geraldine Cawley Nora Quinn's daughter was Margaret Coyne Nora Quinn's daughter was Jean Rogan


Nora Quinn's current partners:

Nora Quinn's husband was Joseph Quinn


Nora Quinn's grandchildren:

Nora Quinn's grandson was Tony Cawley Nora Quinn's granddaughter is Noreen McGahn Nora Quinn's grandson is John Rogan Nora Quinn's grandson is Dr. Joseph Rogan Nora Quinn's grandson is Kevin Rogan Nora Quinn's grandson is Francis Rogan Nora Quinn's grandson is Patrick Rogan Nora Quinn's grandson is Michael Rogan Nora Quinn's grandson is Laurie Rogan Nora Quinn's granddaughter is Peggy Scholl Nora Quinn's granddaughter is Kathy Lenahan


Nora Quinn's great grandchildren:

Nora Quinn's great grandson is Donald F. McGahn II Nora Quinn's great grandson is Daniel McGahn   Nora Quinn's great great grandson is Donald McGahn III


Nora Quinn's in laws:

Nora Quinn's son in law was Richard Cawley Nora Quinn's son in law was Leo Coyne Nora Quinn's son in law was John P. Rogan