Married

John P. Rogan

John P. Rogan

Died

1967

Other Partners

Professional Partners

John P. Rogan Siblings

Catherine Rippon

Sister

Margaret Rogan

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Jean Rogan Siblings

Joseph Quinn

Brother

Thomas Quinn

Brother

Geraldine Cawley

Sister

Margaret Coyne

Sister

Jean Rogan

Genevieve Rogan

Age

94 (approx.)

Born

1920

Died

18 May 2014

His Other Children

Children Together

Noreen McGahn

John Rogan

Dr. Joseph Rogan

Kevin Rogan

Francis Rogan

Patrick Rogan

Michael Rogan

Laurie Rogan

Peggy Scholl

Kathy Lenahan

Her Other Children

John P. Rogan
Bio Details

Full name

John P. Rogan

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1967

Trivia

John P. Rogan Family

John P. Rogan's children:

John P. Rogan's daughter is Noreen McGahn John P. Rogan's son is John Rogan John P. Rogan's son is Dr. Joseph Rogan John P. Rogan's son is Kevin Rogan John P. Rogan's son is Francis Rogan John P. Rogan's son is Patrick Rogan John P. Rogan's son is Michael Rogan John P. Rogan's son is Laurie Rogan John P. Rogan's daughter is Peggy Scholl John P. Rogan's daughter is Kathy Lenahan


John P. Rogan's current partners:

John P. Rogan's wife was Jean Rogan


John P. Rogan's siblings:

John P. Rogan's sister was Catherine Rippon John P. Rogan's sister was Margaret Rogan


John P. Rogan's nieces and nephews:

John P. Rogan's niece was Luanne Bonner


John P. Rogan's grandchildren:

John P. Rogan's grandson is Donald F. McGahn II John P. Rogan's grandson is Daniel McGahn


John P. Rogan's great grandchildren:

John P. Rogan's great grandson is Donald McGahn III


John P. Rogan's in laws:

John P. Rogan's father in law was Joseph Quinn John P. Rogan's mother in law was Nora Quinn John P. Rogan's brother in law was Joseph Quinn John P. Rogan's brother in law was Thomas Quinn John P. Rogan's sister in law was Geraldine Cawley John P. Rogan's brother in law-by-marriage was Richard Cawley John P. Rogan's sister in law was Margaret Coyne John P. Rogan's brother in law-by-marriage was Leo Coyne John P. Rogan's son in law is Donald F. McGahn John P. Rogan's daughter in law is Paulette Rogan John P. Rogan's daughter in law is Elaine Rogan John P. Rogan's daughter in law is Toni Rogan John P. Rogan's daughter in law is Julia Rogan John P. Rogan's daughter in law is Judy Rogan John P. Rogan's son in law is John Scholl John P. Rogan's son in law is Robert Lenahan


Jean Rogan
Bio Details

Full name

Genevieve Rogan

Maiden name

Genevieve Quinn

Gender

Female

Age

94 (approx.)

Date of birth

1920

Birth place

Archbald, Pennsylvania, USA

Date of death:

18 May 2014

Place of death

Archbald, Pennsylvania, USA

Trivia

Jean Rogan Family

Jean Rogan's parents:

Jean Rogan's father was Joseph Quinn Jean Rogan's mother was Nora Quinn


Jean Rogan's children:

Jean Rogan's daughter is Noreen McGahn Jean Rogan's son is John Rogan Jean Rogan's son is Dr. Joseph Rogan Jean Rogan's son is Kevin Rogan Jean Rogan's son is Francis Rogan Jean Rogan's son is Patrick Rogan Jean Rogan's son is Michael Rogan Jean Rogan's son is Laurie Rogan Jean Rogan's daughter is Peggy Scholl Jean Rogan's daughter is Kathy Lenahan


Jean Rogan's current partners:

Jean Rogan's husband was John P. Rogan


Jean Rogan's siblings:

Jean Rogan's brother was Joseph Quinn Jean Rogan's brother was Thomas Quinn Jean Rogan's sister was Geraldine Cawley Jean Rogan's sister was Margaret Coyne


Jean Rogan's nieces and nephews:

Jean Rogan's nephew was Tony Cawley


Jean Rogan's grandchildren:

Jean Rogan's grandson is Donald F. McGahn II Jean Rogan's grandson is Daniel McGahn


Jean Rogan's great grandchildren:

Jean Rogan's great grandson is Donald McGahn III


Jean Rogan's in laws:

Jean Rogan's sister in law was Catherine Rippon Jean Rogan's brother in law-by-marriage was Richard Rippon Jean Rogan's sister in law was Margaret Rogan Jean Rogan's son in law is Donald F. McGahn Jean Rogan's daughter in law is Paulette Rogan Jean Rogan's daughter in law is Elaine Rogan Jean Rogan's daughter in law is Toni Rogan Jean Rogan's daughter in law is Julia Rogan Jean Rogan's daughter in law is Judy Rogan Jean Rogan's son in law is John Scholl Jean Rogan's son in law is Robert Lenahan