Married

Donald F. McGahn

Donald F. McGahn

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Noreen McGahn Siblings

John Rogan

Brother

Dr. Joseph Rogan

Brother

Kevin Rogan

Brother

Francis Rogan

Brother

Patrick Rogan

Brother

Michael Rogan

Brother

Laurie Rogan

Brother

Peggy Scholl

Sister

Kathy Lenahan

Sister

Noreen McGahn

Noreen McGahn

His Other Children

Children Together

Daniel McGahn

Donald F. McGahn II

born 1968, age 50

White House Counsel to Donald Trump

Her Other Children

Donald F. McGahn
Bio Details

Full name

Donald F. McGahn

Gender

Male

Trivia

Donald F. McGahn Family

Donald F. McGahn's children:

Donald F. McGahn's son is Donald F. McGahn II Donald F. McGahn's son is Daniel McGahn


Donald F. McGahn's current partners:

Donald F. McGahn's wife is Noreen McGahn


Donald F. McGahn's grandchildren:

Donald F. McGahn's grandson is Donald McGahn III


Donald F. McGahn's in laws:

Donald F. McGahn's father in law was John P. Rogan Donald F. McGahn's mother in law was Jean Rogan Donald F. McGahn's grandfather in law was Joseph Quinn Donald F. McGahn's grandmother in law was Nora Quinn Donald F. McGahn's brother in law is John Rogan Donald F. McGahn's sister in law-by-marriage is Paulette Rogan Donald F. McGahn's brother in law is Dr. Joseph Rogan Donald F. McGahn's sister in law-by-marriage is Elaine Rogan Donald F. McGahn's brother in law is Kevin Rogan Donald F. McGahn's sister in law-by-marriage is Toni Rogan Donald F. McGahn's brother in law is Francis Rogan Donald F. McGahn's brother in law is Patrick Rogan Donald F. McGahn's sister in law-by-marriage is Julia Rogan Donald F. McGahn's brother in law is Michael Rogan Donald F. McGahn's sister in law-by-marriage is Judy Rogan Donald F. McGahn's brother in law is Laurie Rogan Donald F. McGahn's sister in law is Peggy Scholl Donald F. McGahn's brother in law-by-marriage is John Scholl Donald F. McGahn's sister in law is Kathy Lenahan Donald F. McGahn's brother in law-by-marriage is Robert Lenahan Donald F. McGahn's wife Noreen McGahn's aunt in law was Catherine Rippon Donald F. McGahn's wife Noreen McGahn's uncle-by-marriage was Richard Rippon Donald F. McGahn's wife Noreen McGahn's aunt in law was Margaret Rogan Donald F. McGahn's wife Noreen McGahn's uncle in law was Joseph Quinn Donald F. McGahn's wife Noreen McGahn's uncle in law was Thomas Quinn Donald F. McGahn's wife Noreen McGahn's aunt in law was Geraldine Cawley Donald F. McGahn's wife Noreen McGahn's uncle-by-marriage was Richard Cawley Donald F. McGahn's wife Noreen McGahn's aunt in law was Margaret Coyne Donald F. McGahn's wife Noreen McGahn's uncle-by-marriage was Leo Coyne Donald F. McGahn's daughter in law is Shannon McGahn


Noreen McGahn
Bio Details

Full name

Noreen McGahn

Maiden name

Noreen Rogan

Gender

Female

Trivia

Noreen McGahn Family

Noreen McGahn's parents:

Noreen McGahn's father was John P. Rogan Noreen McGahn's mother was Jean Rogan


Noreen McGahn's children:

Noreen McGahn's son is Donald F. McGahn II Noreen McGahn's son is Daniel McGahn


Noreen McGahn's current partners:

Noreen McGahn's husband is Donald F. McGahn


Noreen McGahn's siblings:

Noreen McGahn's brother is John Rogan Noreen McGahn's brother is Dr. Joseph Rogan Noreen McGahn's brother is Kevin Rogan Noreen McGahn's brother is Francis Rogan Noreen McGahn's brother is Patrick Rogan Noreen McGahn's brother is Michael Rogan Noreen McGahn's brother is Laurie Rogan Noreen McGahn's sister is Peggy Scholl Noreen McGahn's sister is Kathy Lenahan


Noreen McGahn's grandparents:

Noreen McGahn's grandfather was Joseph Quinn Noreen McGahn's grandmother was Nora Quinn


Noreen McGahn's grandchildren:

Noreen McGahn's grandson is Donald McGahn III


Noreen McGahn's uncles and aunts:

Noreen McGahn's aunt was Catherine Rippon Noreen McGahn's uncle-by-marriage was Richard Rippon Noreen McGahn's aunt was Margaret Rogan Noreen McGahn's uncle was Joseph Quinn Noreen McGahn's uncle was Thomas Quinn Noreen McGahn's aunt was Geraldine Cawley Noreen McGahn's uncle-by-marriage was Richard Cawley Noreen McGahn's aunt was Margaret Coyne Noreen McGahn's uncle-by-marriage was Leo Coyne


Noreen McGahn's cousins:

Noreen McGahn's cousin was Luanne Bonner Noreen McGahn's cousin was Tony Cawley


Noreen McGahn's in laws:

Noreen McGahn's daughter in law is Shannon McGahn