Married

Fred Matthews

Fred Matthews

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Agnes Matthews

Agnes Matthews

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Edith LaPierre

born 1902, died 1991, age 89

Her Other Children

Fred Matthews
Bio Details

Full name

Fred Matthews

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Fred Matthews Family

Fred Matthews's children:

Fred Matthews's daughter was Edith LaPierre


Fred Matthews's current partners:

Fred Matthews's wife was Agnes Matthews


Fred Matthews's grandchildren:

Fred Matthews's grandson was Wayne LaPierre


Fred Matthews's great grandchildren:

Fred Matthews's great grandson is Wayne LaPierre


Fred Matthews's in laws:

Fred Matthews's son in law was Raymond LaPierre


Agnes Matthews
Bio Details

Full name

Agnes Matthews

Maiden name

Agnes Coburn

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Agnes Matthews Family

Agnes Matthews's children:

Agnes Matthews's daughter was Edith LaPierre


Agnes Matthews's current partners:

Agnes Matthews's husband was Fred Matthews


Agnes Matthews's grandchildren:

Agnes Matthews's grandson was Wayne LaPierre


Agnes Matthews's great grandchildren:

Agnes Matthews's great grandson is Wayne LaPierre


Agnes Matthews's in laws:

Agnes Matthews's son in law was Raymond LaPierre