Married Relationship facts

Married 28 Apr 1749

Verchères, Québec, Canada

Pierre Meunier Lapierre

Pierre Meunier Lapierre

Age

91

Born

Wednesday 16 Oct 1715

Died

27 Feb 1807

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Marguerite Lapierre

Marguerite Lapierre

Age

44

Born

Sunday 27 May 1731

Died

24 Sep 1775

His Other Children

Children Together

Joseph Meunier Lapierre

born 1751, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Pierre Meunier Lapierre
Bio Details

Full name

Pierre Meunier Lapierre

Gender

Male

Age

91

Date of birth

Wednesday 16 Oct 1715

Birth place

Verchères, Québec, Canada

Date of death:

27 Feb 1807

Place of death

Marieville, Canada

Trivia

Pierre Meunier Lapierre Family

Pierre Meunier Lapierre's children:

Pierre Meunier Lapierre's son was Joseph Meunier Lapierre


Pierre Meunier Lapierre's current partners:

Pierre Meunier Lapierre's wife was Marguerite Lapierre


Pierre Meunier Lapierre's grandchildren:

Pierre Meunier Lapierre's grandson was Joseph Meunier Lapierre


Pierre Meunier Lapierre's great grandchildren:

Pierre Meunier Lapierre's great grandson was Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre   Pierre Meunier Lapierre's great great grandson was William Lapierre   Pierre Meunier Lapierre's 3x great grandson was William Lapierre   Pierre Meunier Lapierre's 4x great grandson was Raymond LaPierre   Pierre Meunier Lapierre's 5x great grandson was Wayne LaPierre   Pierre Meunier Lapierre's 6x great grandson is Wayne LaPierre


Pierre Meunier Lapierre's in laws:

Pierre Meunier Lapierre's daughter in law was Josephte Lapierre


Marguerite Lapierre
Bio Details

Full name

Marguerite Lapierre

Maiden name

Marguerite Lussier

Gender

Female

Age

44

Date of birth

Sunday 27 May 1731

Birth place

Verchères, Québec, Canada

Date of death:

24 Sep 1775

Place of death

Verchères, Québec, Canada

Trivia

Marguerite Lapierre Family

Marguerite Lapierre's children:

Marguerite Lapierre's son was Joseph Meunier Lapierre


Marguerite Lapierre's current partners:

Marguerite Lapierre's husband was Pierre Meunier Lapierre


Marguerite Lapierre's grandchildren:

Marguerite Lapierre's grandson was Joseph Meunier Lapierre


Marguerite Lapierre's great grandchildren:

Marguerite Lapierre's great grandson was Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre   Marguerite Lapierre's great great grandson was William Lapierre   Marguerite Lapierre's 3x great grandson was William Lapierre   Marguerite Lapierre's 4x great grandson was Raymond LaPierre   Marguerite Lapierre's 5x great grandson was Wayne LaPierre   Marguerite Lapierre's 6x great grandson is Wayne LaPierre


Marguerite Lapierre's in laws:

Marguerite Lapierre's daughter in law was Josephte Lapierre