Married Relationship facts

Married 20 Jun 1785

Verchères, St-Françcois-Xavier, Verchères, Quebec, Canada

Joseph Meunier Lapierre

Joseph Meunier Lapierre

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Tuesday 06 Apr 1751

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Josephte Lapierre

Josephte Lapierre

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1765

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Joseph Meunier Lapierre

born 1786, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Joseph Meunier Lapierre
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Meunier Lapierre

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Tuesday 06 Apr 1751

Birth place

Verchères, Québec, Canada

Deceased

Trivia

Joseph Meunier Lapierre Family

Joseph Meunier Lapierre's parents:

Joseph Meunier Lapierre's father was Pierre Meunier Lapierre Joseph Meunier Lapierre's mother was Marguerite Lapierre


Joseph Meunier Lapierre's children:

Joseph Meunier Lapierre's son was Joseph Meunier Lapierre


Joseph Meunier Lapierre's current partners:

Joseph Meunier Lapierre's wife was Josephte Lapierre


Joseph Meunier Lapierre's grandchildren:

Joseph Meunier Lapierre's grandson was Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre


Joseph Meunier Lapierre's great grandchildren:

Joseph Meunier Lapierre's great grandson was William Lapierre   Joseph Meunier Lapierre's great great grandson was William Lapierre   Joseph Meunier Lapierre's 3x great grandson was Raymond LaPierre   Joseph Meunier Lapierre's 4x great grandson was Wayne LaPierre   Joseph Meunier Lapierre's 5x great grandson is Wayne LaPierre


Joseph Meunier Lapierre's in laws:

Joseph Meunier Lapierre's daughter in law was Elisabeth Lapierre


Josephte Lapierre
Bio Details

Full name

Josephte Lapierre

Maiden name

Josephte Jarret Beauregard

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1765

Deceased

Trivia

Josephte Lapierre Family

Josephte Lapierre's children:

Josephte Lapierre's son was Joseph Meunier Lapierre


Josephte Lapierre's current partners:

Josephte Lapierre's husband was Joseph Meunier Lapierre


Josephte Lapierre's grandchildren:

Josephte Lapierre's grandson was Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre


Josephte Lapierre's great grandchildren:

Josephte Lapierre's great grandson was William Lapierre   Josephte Lapierre's great great grandson was William Lapierre   Josephte Lapierre's 3x great grandson was Raymond LaPierre   Josephte Lapierre's 4x great grandson was Wayne LaPierre   Josephte Lapierre's 5x great grandson is Wayne LaPierre


Josephte Lapierre's in laws:

Josephte Lapierre's father in law was Pierre Meunier Lapierre Josephte Lapierre's mother in law was Marguerite Lapierre Josephte Lapierre's daughter in law was Elisabeth Lapierre