Married

Louis Bourque

Louis Bourque

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Marie-Anne Bourque Siblings

Louis-Abner Wilcott

Brother

Salomon Wilcott

Brother

Catherine Milot

Sister

Elisabeth Lapierre

Sister

Marie Dansereau

Sister

Charlotte Gazaille

Sister

Marie-Anne Bourque

Marie-Anne Bourque

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Saturday 03 Oct 1795

Deceased

Louis Bourque
Bio Details

Full name

Louis Bourque

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Louis Bourque Family

Louis Bourque's current partners:

Louis Bourque's wife was Marie-Anne Bourque


Louis Bourque's in laws:

Louis Bourque's father in law was Abner Wilcott Louis Bourque's mother in law was Catherine Wilcott Louis Bourque's grandfather in law was Joseph Woolcott Louis Bourque's grandmother in law was Content Woolcott Louis Bourque's grandfather in law was Charles Griffin Louis Bourque's grandmother in law was Catherine Griffin Louis Bourque's brother in law was Louis-Abner Wilcott Louis Bourque's brother in law was Salomon Wilcott Louis Bourque's sister in law was Catherine Milot Louis Bourque's brother in law-by-marriage was Joseph Milot Louis Bourque's sister in law was Elisabeth Lapierre Louis Bourque's brother in law-by-marriage was Joseph Meunier Lapierre Louis Bourque's sister in law was Marie Dansereau Louis Bourque's brother in law-by-marriage was Francois Dansereau Louis Bourque's sister in law was Charlotte Gazaille Louis Bourque's brother in law-by-marriage was Francois Gazaille


Marie-Anne Bourque
Bio Details

Full name

Marie-Anne Bourque

Maiden name

Marie-Anne Wilcott

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Saturday 03 Oct 1795

Deceased

Trivia

Marie-Anne Bourque Family

Marie-Anne Bourque's parents:

Marie-Anne Bourque's father was Abner Wilcott Marie-Anne Bourque's mother was Catherine Wilcott


Marie-Anne Bourque's current partners:

Marie-Anne Bourque's husband was Louis Bourque


Marie-Anne Bourque's siblings:

Marie-Anne Bourque's brother was Louis-Abner Wilcott Marie-Anne Bourque's brother was Salomon Wilcott Marie-Anne Bourque's sister was Catherine Milot Marie-Anne Bourque's sister was Elisabeth Lapierre Marie-Anne Bourque's sister was Marie Dansereau Marie-Anne Bourque's sister was Charlotte Gazaille


Marie-Anne Bourque's nieces and nephews:

Marie-Anne Bourque's nephew was Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre


Marie-Anne Bourque's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Marie-Anne Bourque's great nephew was William Lapierre


Marie-Anne Bourque's grandparents:

Marie-Anne Bourque's grandfather was Charles Griffin Marie-Anne Bourque's grandmother was Catherine Griffin Marie-Anne Bourque's grandfather was Joseph Woolcott Marie-Anne Bourque's grandmother was Content Woolcott