Married

Francois Dansereau

Francois Dansereau

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Marie Dansereau Siblings

Louis-Abner Wilcott

Brother

Salomon Wilcott

Brother

Catherine Milot

Sister

Elisabeth Lapierre

Sister

Charlotte Gazaille

Sister

Marie-Anne Bourque

Sister

Marie Dansereau

Marie Dansereau

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Friday 24 Oct 1788

Deceased

Francois Dansereau
Bio Details

Full name

Francois Dansereau

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Francois Dansereau Family

Francois Dansereau's current partners:

Francois Dansereau's wife was Marie Dansereau


Francois Dansereau's in laws:

Francois Dansereau's father in law was Abner Wilcott Francois Dansereau's mother in law was Catherine Wilcott Francois Dansereau's grandfather in law was Joseph Woolcott Francois Dansereau's grandmother in law was Content Woolcott Francois Dansereau's grandfather in law was Charles Griffin Francois Dansereau's grandmother in law was Catherine Griffin Francois Dansereau's brother in law was Louis-Abner Wilcott Francois Dansereau's brother in law was Salomon Wilcott Francois Dansereau's sister in law was Catherine Milot Francois Dansereau's brother in law-by-marriage was Joseph Milot Francois Dansereau's sister in law was Elisabeth Lapierre Francois Dansereau's brother in law-by-marriage was Joseph Meunier Lapierre Francois Dansereau's sister in law was Charlotte Gazaille Francois Dansereau's brother in law-by-marriage was Francois Gazaille Francois Dansereau's sister in law was Marie-Anne Bourque Francois Dansereau's brother in law-by-marriage was Louis Bourque


Marie Dansereau
Bio Details

Full name

Marie Dansereau

Maiden name

Marie Wilcott

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Friday 24 Oct 1788

Deceased

Trivia

Marie Dansereau Family

Marie Dansereau's parents:

Marie Dansereau's father was Abner Wilcott Marie Dansereau's mother was Catherine Wilcott


Marie Dansereau's current partners:

Marie Dansereau's husband was Francois Dansereau


Marie Dansereau's siblings:

Marie Dansereau's brother was Louis-Abner Wilcott Marie Dansereau's brother was Salomon Wilcott Marie Dansereau's sister was Catherine Milot Marie Dansereau's sister was Elisabeth Lapierre Marie Dansereau's sister was Charlotte Gazaille Marie Dansereau's sister was Marie-Anne Bourque


Marie Dansereau's nieces and nephews:

Marie Dansereau's nephew was Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre


Marie Dansereau's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Marie Dansereau's great nephew was William Lapierre


Marie Dansereau's grandparents:

Marie Dansereau's grandfather was Charles Griffin Marie Dansereau's grandmother was Catherine Griffin Marie Dansereau's grandfather was Joseph Woolcott Marie Dansereau's grandmother was Content Woolcott