Married

Charles Griffin

Charles Griffin

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Catherine Griffin

Catherine Griffin

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Catherine Wilcott

born 1753, died 1821, age 67

Her Other Children

Charles Griffin
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Griffin

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Charles Griffin Family

Charles Griffin's children:

Charles Griffin's daughter was Catherine Wilcott


Charles Griffin's current partners:

Charles Griffin's wife was Catherine Griffin


Charles Griffin's grandchildren:

Charles Griffin's grandson was Louis-Abner Wilcott Charles Griffin's grandson was Salomon Wilcott Charles Griffin's granddaughter was Catherine Milot Charles Griffin's granddaughter was Elisabeth Lapierre Charles Griffin's granddaughter was Marie Dansereau Charles Griffin's granddaughter was Charlotte Gazaille Charles Griffin's granddaughter was Marie-Anne Bourque


Charles Griffin's great grandchildren:

Charles Griffin's great grandson was Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre   Charles Griffin's great great grandson was William Lapierre   Charles Griffin's 3x great grandson was William Lapierre   Charles Griffin's 4x great grandson was Raymond LaPierre   Charles Griffin's 5x great grandson was Wayne LaPierre   Charles Griffin's 6x great grandson is Wayne LaPierre


Charles Griffin's in laws:

Charles Griffin's son in law was Abner Wilcott


Catherine Griffin
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Griffin

Maiden name

Catherine Wisebury

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Catherine Griffin Family

Catherine Griffin's children:

Catherine Griffin's daughter was Catherine Wilcott


Catherine Griffin's current partners:

Catherine Griffin's husband was Charles Griffin


Catherine Griffin's grandchildren:

Catherine Griffin's grandson was Louis-Abner Wilcott Catherine Griffin's grandson was Salomon Wilcott Catherine Griffin's granddaughter was Catherine Milot Catherine Griffin's granddaughter was Elisabeth Lapierre Catherine Griffin's granddaughter was Marie Dansereau Catherine Griffin's granddaughter was Charlotte Gazaille Catherine Griffin's granddaughter was Marie-Anne Bourque


Catherine Griffin's great grandchildren:

Catherine Griffin's great grandson was Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre   Catherine Griffin's great great grandson was William Lapierre   Catherine Griffin's 3x great grandson was William Lapierre   Catherine Griffin's 4x great grandson was Raymond LaPierre   Catherine Griffin's 5x great grandson was Wayne LaPierre   Catherine Griffin's 6x great grandson is Wayne LaPierre


Catherine Griffin's in laws:

Catherine Griffin's son in law was Abner Wilcott