Married

Joseph Woolcott

Joseph Woolcott

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Content Woolcott

Content Woolcott

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Abner Wilcott

born 1749, died 1833, age 84 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Joseph Woolcott
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Woolcott

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Joseph Woolcott Family

Joseph Woolcott's children:

Joseph Woolcott's son was Abner Wilcott


Joseph Woolcott's current partners:

Joseph Woolcott's wife was Content Woolcott


Joseph Woolcott's grandchildren:

Joseph Woolcott's grandson was Louis-Abner Wilcott Joseph Woolcott's grandson was Salomon Wilcott Joseph Woolcott's granddaughter was Catherine Milot Joseph Woolcott's granddaughter was Elisabeth Lapierre Joseph Woolcott's granddaughter was Marie Dansereau Joseph Woolcott's granddaughter was Charlotte Gazaille Joseph Woolcott's granddaughter was Marie-Anne Bourque


Joseph Woolcott's great grandchildren:

Joseph Woolcott's great grandson was Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre   Joseph Woolcott's great great grandson was William Lapierre   Joseph Woolcott's 3x great grandson was William Lapierre   Joseph Woolcott's 4x great grandson was Raymond LaPierre   Joseph Woolcott's 5x great grandson was Wayne LaPierre   Joseph Woolcott's 6x great grandson is Wayne LaPierre


Joseph Woolcott's in laws:

Joseph Woolcott's daughter in law was Catherine Wilcott


Content Woolcott
Bio Details

Full name

Content Woolcott

Maiden name

Content Blakeslee

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Content Woolcott Family

Content Woolcott's children:

Content Woolcott's son was Abner Wilcott


Content Woolcott's current partners:

Content Woolcott's husband was Joseph Woolcott


Content Woolcott's grandchildren:

Content Woolcott's grandson was Louis-Abner Wilcott Content Woolcott's grandson was Salomon Wilcott Content Woolcott's granddaughter was Catherine Milot Content Woolcott's granddaughter was Elisabeth Lapierre Content Woolcott's granddaughter was Marie Dansereau Content Woolcott's granddaughter was Charlotte Gazaille Content Woolcott's granddaughter was Marie-Anne Bourque


Content Woolcott's great grandchildren:

Content Woolcott's great grandson was Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre   Content Woolcott's great great grandson was William Lapierre   Content Woolcott's 3x great grandson was William Lapierre   Content Woolcott's 4x great grandson was Raymond LaPierre   Content Woolcott's 5x great grandson was Wayne LaPierre   Content Woolcott's 6x great grandson is Wayne LaPierre


Content Woolcott's in laws:

Content Woolcott's daughter in law was Catherine Wilcott