Married Relationship facts

Married 21 Sep 1807

Verchères, St-François-Xavier, Verchères, Quebec, Canada

Joseph Meunier Lapierre

Joseph Meunier Lapierre

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Thursday 13 Apr 1786

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Elisabeth Lapierre Siblings

Louis-Abner Wilcott

Brother

Salomon Wilcott

Brother

Catherine Milot

Sister

Marie Dansereau

Sister

Charlotte Gazaille

Sister

Marie-Anne Bourque

Sister

Elisabeth Lapierre

Elisabeth Lapierre

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Saturday 28 Oct 1786

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre

born 1817, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Joseph Meunier Lapierre
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Meunier Lapierre

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Thursday 13 Apr 1786

Birth place

Verchères, Québec, Canada

Deceased

Trivia

Joseph Meunier Lapierre Family

Joseph Meunier Lapierre's parents:

Joseph Meunier Lapierre's father was Joseph Meunier Lapierre Joseph Meunier Lapierre's mother was Josephte Lapierre


Joseph Meunier Lapierre's children:

Joseph Meunier Lapierre's son was Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre


Joseph Meunier Lapierre's current partners:

Joseph Meunier Lapierre's wife was Elisabeth Lapierre


Joseph Meunier Lapierre's grandparents:

Joseph Meunier Lapierre's grandfather was Pierre Meunier Lapierre Joseph Meunier Lapierre's grandmother was Marguerite Lapierre


Joseph Meunier Lapierre's grandchildren:

Joseph Meunier Lapierre's grandson was William Lapierre


Joseph Meunier Lapierre's great grandchildren:

Joseph Meunier Lapierre's great grandson was William Lapierre   Joseph Meunier Lapierre's great great grandson was Raymond LaPierre   Joseph Meunier Lapierre's 3x great grandson was Wayne LaPierre   Joseph Meunier Lapierre's 4x great grandson is Wayne LaPierre


Joseph Meunier Lapierre's in laws:

Joseph Meunier Lapierre's father in law was Abner Wilcott Joseph Meunier Lapierre's mother in law was Catherine Wilcott Joseph Meunier Lapierre's grandfather in law was Joseph Woolcott Joseph Meunier Lapierre's grandmother in law was Content Woolcott Joseph Meunier Lapierre's grandfather in law was Charles Griffin Joseph Meunier Lapierre's grandmother in law was Catherine Griffin Joseph Meunier Lapierre's brother in law was Louis-Abner Wilcott Joseph Meunier Lapierre's brother in law was Salomon Wilcott Joseph Meunier Lapierre's sister in law was Catherine Milot Joseph Meunier Lapierre's brother in law-by-marriage was Joseph Milot Joseph Meunier Lapierre's sister in law was Marie Dansereau Joseph Meunier Lapierre's brother in law-by-marriage was Francois Dansereau Joseph Meunier Lapierre's sister in law was Charlotte Gazaille Joseph Meunier Lapierre's brother in law-by-marriage was Francois Gazaille Joseph Meunier Lapierre's sister in law was Marie-Anne Bourque Joseph Meunier Lapierre's brother in law-by-marriage was Louis Bourque Joseph Meunier Lapierre's daughter in law was Adeline Lapierre


Elisabeth Lapierre
Bio Details

Full name

Elisabeth Lapierre

Maiden name

Elisabeth Wilcott

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Saturday 28 Oct 1786

Birth place

Verchères, Québec, Canada

Deceased

Trivia

Elisabeth Lapierre Family

Elisabeth Lapierre's parents:

Elisabeth Lapierre's father was Abner Wilcott Elisabeth Lapierre's mother was Catherine Wilcott


Elisabeth Lapierre's children:

Elisabeth Lapierre's son was Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre


Elisabeth Lapierre's current partners:

Elisabeth Lapierre's husband was Joseph Meunier Lapierre


Elisabeth Lapierre's siblings:

Elisabeth Lapierre's brother was Louis-Abner Wilcott Elisabeth Lapierre's brother was Salomon Wilcott Elisabeth Lapierre's sister was Catherine Milot Elisabeth Lapierre's sister was Marie Dansereau Elisabeth Lapierre's sister was Charlotte Gazaille Elisabeth Lapierre's sister was Marie-Anne Bourque


Elisabeth Lapierre's grandparents:

Elisabeth Lapierre's grandfather was Charles Griffin Elisabeth Lapierre's grandmother was Catherine Griffin Elisabeth Lapierre's grandfather was Joseph Woolcott Elisabeth Lapierre's grandmother was Content Woolcott


Elisabeth Lapierre's grandchildren:

Elisabeth Lapierre's grandson was William Lapierre


Elisabeth Lapierre's great grandchildren:

Elisabeth Lapierre's great grandson was William Lapierre   Elisabeth Lapierre's great great grandson was Raymond LaPierre   Elisabeth Lapierre's 3x great grandson was Wayne LaPierre   Elisabeth Lapierre's 4x great grandson is Wayne LaPierre


Elisabeth Lapierre's in laws:

Elisabeth Lapierre's father in law was Joseph Meunier Lapierre Elisabeth Lapierre's mother in law was Josephte Lapierre Elisabeth Lapierre's grandfather in law was Pierre Meunier Lapierre Elisabeth Lapierre's grandmother in law was Marguerite Lapierre Elisabeth Lapierre's daughter in law was Adeline Lapierre