Married

Louis Grasset

Louis Grasset

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Charlotte Grasset

Charlotte Grasset

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Adeline Lapierre

born 1818, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Louis Grasset
Bio Details

Full name

Louis Grasset

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Louis Grasset Family

Louis Grasset's children:

Louis Grasset's daughter was Adeline Lapierre


Louis Grasset's current partners:

Louis Grasset's wife was Charlotte Grasset


Louis Grasset's grandchildren:

Louis Grasset's grandson was William Lapierre


Louis Grasset's great grandchildren:

Louis Grasset's great grandson was William Lapierre   Louis Grasset's great great grandson was Raymond LaPierre   Louis Grasset's 3x great grandson was Wayne LaPierre   Louis Grasset's 4x great grandson is Wayne LaPierre


Louis Grasset's in laws:

Louis Grasset's son in law was Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre


Charlotte Grasset
Bio Details

Full name

Charlotte Grasset

Maiden name

Charlotte Brodeur

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Charlotte Grasset Family

Charlotte Grasset's children:

Charlotte Grasset's daughter was Adeline Lapierre


Charlotte Grasset's current partners:

Charlotte Grasset's husband was Louis Grasset


Charlotte Grasset's grandchildren:

Charlotte Grasset's grandson was William Lapierre


Charlotte Grasset's great grandchildren:

Charlotte Grasset's great grandson was William Lapierre   Charlotte Grasset's great great grandson was Raymond LaPierre   Charlotte Grasset's 3x great grandson was Wayne LaPierre   Charlotte Grasset's 4x great grandson is Wayne LaPierre


Charlotte Grasset's in laws:

Charlotte Grasset's son in law was Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre