Married Relationship facts

Married 1893

William Lapierre

William Lapierre

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Mar 1872

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Agnes Lapierre

Agnes Lapierre

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Jun 1872

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Raymond LaPierre

born 1900, died 1969, age 69 (approx.)

Her Other Children

William Lapierre
Bio Details

Full name

William Lapierre

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Mar 1872

Deceased

Trivia

William Lapierre Family

William Lapierre's parents:

William Lapierre's father was William Lapierre William Lapierre's mother was Anna Lapierre


William Lapierre's children:

William Lapierre's son was Raymond LaPierre


William Lapierre's current partners:

William Lapierre's wife was Agnes Lapierre


William Lapierre's grandparents:

William Lapierre's grandfather was Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre William Lapierre's grandmother was Adeline Lapierre


William Lapierre's great grandparents:

William Lapierre's great grandfather was Louis Grasset William Lapierre's great grandmother was Charlotte Grasset William Lapierre's great grandfather was Joseph Meunier Lapierre William Lapierre's great grandmother was Elisabeth Lapierre   William Lapierre's great great grandfather was Abner Wilcott William Lapierre's great great grandmother was Catherine Wilcott William Lapierre's great great grandfather was Joseph Meunier Lapierre William Lapierre's great great grandmother was Josephte Lapierre   William Lapierre's 3x great grandfather was Charles Griffin William Lapierre's 3x great grandmother was Catherine Griffin William Lapierre's 3x great grandfather was Joseph Woolcott William Lapierre's 3x great grandmother was Content Woolcott William Lapierre's 3x great grandfather was Pierre Meunier Lapierre William Lapierre's 3x great grandmother was Marguerite Lapierre


William Lapierre's grandchildren:

William Lapierre's grandson was Wayne LaPierre


William Lapierre's great grandchildren:

William Lapierre's great grandson is Wayne LaPierre


William Lapierre's in laws:

William Lapierre's daughter in law was Edith LaPierre


Agnes Lapierre
Bio Details

Full name

Agnes Lapierre

Maiden name

Agnes Harvey

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Jun 1872

Deceased

Trivia

Agnes Lapierre Family

Agnes Lapierre's children:

Agnes Lapierre's son was Raymond LaPierre


Agnes Lapierre's current partners:

Agnes Lapierre's husband was William Lapierre


Agnes Lapierre's grandchildren:

Agnes Lapierre's grandson was Wayne LaPierre


Agnes Lapierre's great grandchildren:

Agnes Lapierre's great grandson is Wayne LaPierre


Agnes Lapierre's in laws:

Agnes Lapierre's father in law was William Lapierre Agnes Lapierre's mother in law was Anna Lapierre Agnes Lapierre's grandfather in law was Louis-Abner Meunier Lapierre Agnes Lapierre's grandmother in law was Adeline Lapierre Agnes Lapierre's daughter in law was Edith LaPierre