Relationship

Eli Rubenstein

Eli Rubenstein

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ida Rubenstein Pollack

Ida Rubenstein Pollack

Died

3 May 1980

His Other Children

Children Together

Beatrice Damsky

Albert Rubinstein

Myer Rubinstein

died 2008

Mildred Jacobs

Norma Green

Mary D Luria

born 1915, died 1994, age 78

Robert Rubenstein

born 1927, died 2014, age 87 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Eli Rubenstein
Bio Details

Full name

Eli Rubenstein

Gender

Male

Trivia

Eli Rubenstein Family

Eli Rubenstein's children:

Eli Rubenstein's daughter is Beatrice Damsky Eli Rubenstein's son is Albert Rubinstein Eli Rubenstein's son was Myer Rubinstein Eli Rubenstein's daughter is Mildred Jacobs Eli Rubenstein's daughter is Norma Green Eli Rubenstein's daughter was Mary D Luria Eli Rubenstein's son was Robert Rubenstein


Eli Rubenstein's current partners:

Eli Rubenstein had a relationship with Ida Rubenstein Pollack


Eli Rubenstein's grandchildren:

Eli Rubenstein's grandson is David Rubenstein


Eli Rubenstein's great grandchildren:

Eli Rubenstein's great granddaughter is Alexandra Rachlin Eli Rubenstein's great granddaughter is Gabrielle Rubenstein Eli Rubenstein's great grandson is Andrew Rubenstein


Eli Rubenstein's in laws:

Eli Rubenstein's daughter in law was Ethel Rubinstein Eli Rubenstein's son in law was Sigmund R Luria Eli Rubenstein's daughter in law was Bettie Rubenstein


Ida Rubenstein Pollack
Bio Details

Full name

Ida Rubenstein Pollack

Maiden name

Ida Gordon

Also known as

Ida Rubinstein

Gender

Female

Date of death:

3 May 1980

Trivia

Ida Rubenstein Pollack Family

Ida Rubenstein Pollack's children:

Ida Rubenstein Pollack's daughter is Beatrice Damsky Ida Rubenstein Pollack's son is Albert Rubinstein Ida Rubenstein Pollack's son was Myer Rubinstein Ida Rubenstein Pollack's daughter is Mildred Jacobs Ida Rubenstein Pollack's daughter is Norma Green Ida Rubenstein Pollack's daughter was Mary D Luria Ida Rubenstein Pollack's son was Robert Rubenstein


Ida Rubenstein Pollack's current partners:

Ida Rubenstein Pollack had a relationship with Eli Rubenstein


Ida Rubenstein Pollack's grandchildren:

Ida Rubenstein Pollack's grandson is David Rubenstein


Ida Rubenstein Pollack's great grandchildren:

Ida Rubenstein Pollack's great granddaughter is Alexandra Rachlin Ida Rubenstein Pollack's great granddaughter is Gabrielle Rubenstein Ida Rubenstein Pollack's great grandson is Andrew Rubenstein


Ida Rubenstein Pollack's in laws:

Ida Rubenstein Pollack's daughter in law was Ethel Rubinstein Ida Rubenstein Pollack's son in law was Sigmund R Luria Ida Rubenstein Pollack's daughter in law was Bettie Rubenstein