Married

Valter Litvinenko

Valter Litvinenko

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Nina Litvinenko

Nina Litvinenko

His Other Children

Children Together

Alexander Litvinenko

born 1962 (ca.), died 2006, age 44 (approx.)

Russian defector poisoned with Polonium-210 in 2006

Her Other Children

Valter Litvinenko
Bio Details

Full name

Valter Litvinenko

Gender

Male

Trivia

Valter Litvinenko Family

Valter Litvinenko's children:

Valter Litvinenko's son was Alexander Litvinenko


Valter Litvinenko's current partners:

Valter Litvinenko's wife is Nina Litvinenko


Valter Litvinenko's grandchildren:

Valter Litvinenko's grandson is Alexander Litvinenko Valter Litvinenko's granddaughter is Sonia Litvinenko Valter Litvinenko's grandson is Anatoly Litvinenko


Valter Litvinenko's in laws:

Valter Litvinenko's daughter in law is Marina Litvinenko


Valter Litvinenko's former in laws:

Valter Litvinenko's former daughter in law is Nataliya Litvinenko


Nina Litvinenko
Bio Details

Full name

Nina Litvinenko

Maiden name

Nina Belyavskaya

Gender

Female

Trivia

Nina Litvinenko Family

Nina Litvinenko's children:

Nina Litvinenko's son was Alexander Litvinenko


Nina Litvinenko's current partners:

Nina Litvinenko's husband is Valter Litvinenko


Nina Litvinenko's grandchildren:

Nina Litvinenko's grandson is Alexander Litvinenko Nina Litvinenko's granddaughter is Sonia Litvinenko Nina Litvinenko's grandson is Anatoly Litvinenko


Nina Litvinenko's in laws:

Nina Litvinenko's daughter in law is Marina Litvinenko


Nina Litvinenko's former in laws:

Nina Litvinenko's former daughter in law is Nataliya Litvinenko