Married

Sir Oswald Mosley, 4th Baronet

Sir Oswald Mosley, 4th Baronet

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Mosley

Elizabeth Constance Mosley

His Other Children

Children Together

Sir Oswald Mosley, 5th Baronet

born 1873, died 1928, age 54

Her Other Children

Sir Oswald Mosley, 4th Baronet
Bio Details

Full name

Sir Oswald Mosley, 4th Baronet

Gender

Male

Trivia

Sir Oswald Mosley, 4th Baronet Family

Sir Oswald Mosley, 4th Baronet's children:

Sir Oswald Mosley, 4th Baronet's son was Sir Oswald Mosley, 5th Baronet


Sir Oswald Mosley, 4th Baronet's current partners:

Sir Oswald Mosley, 4th Baronet's wife is Elizabeth Mosley


Sir Oswald Mosley, 4th Baronet's grandchildren:

Sir Oswald Mosley, 4th Baronet's grandson was Sir Oswald Mosley Sir Oswald Mosley, 4th Baronet's grandson was Major Edward Mosley Sir Oswald Mosley, 4th Baronet's grandson was John Mosley


Sir Oswald Mosley, 4th Baronet's great grandchildren:

Sir Oswald Mosley, 4th Baronet's great grandson is Max Mosley Sir Oswald Mosley, 4th Baronet's great granddaughter was Vivien Mosley Sir Oswald Mosley, 4th Baronet's great grandson is Nicholas Mosley, 3rd Baron Ravensdale Sir Oswald Mosley, 4th Baronet's great grandson is Michael Mosley Sir Oswald Mosley, 4th Baronet's great grandson is Alexander Mosley   Sir Oswald Mosley, 4th Baronet's great great grandson was Alexander Mosley Sir Oswald Mosley, 4th Baronet's great great grandson is Patrick Mosley


Sir Oswald Mosley, 4th Baronet's in laws:

Sir Oswald Mosley, 4th Baronet's daughter in law was Katherine Mosley


Elizabeth Mosley
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Constance Mosley

Maiden name

Elizabeth Constance White

Gender

Female

Trivia

Elizabeth Mosley Family

Elizabeth Mosley's children:

Elizabeth Mosley's son was Sir Oswald Mosley, 5th Baronet


Elizabeth Mosley's current partners:

Elizabeth Mosley's husband is Sir Oswald Mosley, 4th Baronet


Elizabeth Mosley's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Mosley's grandson was Sir Oswald Mosley Elizabeth Mosley's grandson was Major Edward Mosley Elizabeth Mosley's grandson was John Mosley


Elizabeth Mosley's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Mosley's great grandson is Max Mosley Elizabeth Mosley's great granddaughter was Vivien Mosley Elizabeth Mosley's great grandson is Nicholas Mosley, 3rd Baron Ravensdale Elizabeth Mosley's great grandson is Michael Mosley Elizabeth Mosley's great grandson is Alexander Mosley   Elizabeth Mosley's great great grandson was Alexander Mosley Elizabeth Mosley's great great grandson is Patrick Mosley


Elizabeth Mosley's in laws:

Elizabeth Mosley's daughter in law was Katherine Mosley