How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ann Osmond
Ann Osmond

Partners of 
Ann Osmond

George Osmond

Married

3 children together

Ann Osmond
Bio Details

Full name

Annie Osmond

Maiden name

Ann Jarvis

Gender

Female

Age

80 (approx.)

Date of birth

1855

Date of death:

1935

Occupations

Jeweller

Ann Osmond

Annie Osmond

Age

80 (approx.)

Born

1855

Died

1935

Ann Osmond Partner(s) Other Children

Ann Osmond Children

Henry Osmond

born 1883, age 110 (presumed dead)
with George Osmond

Ronald Osmond

born 1884, died 1947, age 63 (approx.)
with George Osmond

Frederick Osmond

born 1888, died 1973, age 85 (approx.)
with George Osmond

Trivia

Ann Osmond Family

Ann Osmond's children:

Ann Osmond's son was Henry Osmond Ann Osmond's son was Ronald Osmond Ann Osmond's son was Frederick Osmond


Ann Osmond's current partners:

Ann Osmond's husband was George Osmond


Ann Osmond's grandchildren:

Ann Osmond's grandson is Ronald Osmond


Ann Osmond's in laws:

Ann Osmond's father in law was William Osmond Ann Osmond's mother in law is Elizabeth Osmond Ann Osmond's grandfather in law was George Osmond Ann Osmond's grandmother in law is Anne Osmond Ann Osmond's husband George Osmond's uncle in law was George Osmond Ann Osmond's son in law is Mary Osmond