How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Osmond
Elizabeth Osmond

Partners of 
Elizabeth Osmond

William Osmond

Married

1 child together

Elizabeth Osmond
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Osmond

Maiden name

Elizabeth Jarvis

Gender

Female

Elizabeth Osmond

Elizabeth Osmond

Elizabeth Osmond Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Osmond Children

George Osmond

born 1839, died 1894, age 55 (approx.)
with William Osmond

Trivia

Elizabeth Osmond Family

Elizabeth Osmond's children:

Elizabeth Osmond's son was George Osmond


Elizabeth Osmond's current partners:

Elizabeth Osmond's husband was William Osmond


Elizabeth Osmond's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Osmond's grandson was Henry Osmond Elizabeth Osmond's grandson was Ronald Osmond Elizabeth Osmond's grandson was Frederick Osmond


Elizabeth Osmond's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Osmond's great grandson is Ronald Osmond


Elizabeth Osmond's in laws:

Elizabeth Osmond's father in law was George Osmond Elizabeth Osmond's mother in law is Anne Osmond Elizabeth Osmond's grandfather in law was George Osmond Elizabeth Osmond's grandmother in law is Mary Osmond Elizabeth Osmond's brother in law was George Osmond Elizabeth Osmond's daughter in law was Ann Osmond