Married Relationship facts

Married 1987

Martin Newland

Martin Newland

Age

56

Born

Thursday 26 Oct 1961

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Benedict Newland Siblings

Pascale Pritchett

Sister

Benedict Newland

Benedict Newland

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

1960

His Other Children

Children Together

Evelyn Newland

born 1989 (ca.), age 29 (ca.)

Raphael Newland

born 1991, age 27 (approx.)

Otto Newland

born 1994, age 24 (approx.)

Gabriel Newland

born 2000, age 18 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Martin Newland
Bio Details

Trivia

Martin Newland Family

Martin Newland's parents:

Martin Newland's father is Edward Newland Martin Newland's mother is Elena Newland


Martin Newland's children:

Martin Newland's daughter is Evelyn Newland Martin Newland's son is Raphael Newland Martin Newland's son is Otto Newland Martin Newland's son is Gabriel Newland


Martin Newland's current partners:

Martin Newland's wife is Benedict Newland


Martin Newland's in laws:

Martin Newland's sister in law is Pascale Pritchett Martin Newland's brother in law-by-marriage is Matt Pritchett, Matt the Cartoonist


Benedict Newland
Bio Details

Full name

Benedict Newland

Maiden name

Benedict Smets

Gender

Female

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

1960

Occupations

Lawyer

Trivia

Benedict Newland Family

Benedict Newland's children:

Benedict Newland's daughter is Evelyn Newland Benedict Newland's son is Raphael Newland Benedict Newland's son is Otto Newland Benedict Newland's son is Gabriel Newland


Benedict Newland's current partners:

Benedict Newland's husband is Martin Newland


Benedict Newland's siblings:

Benedict Newland's sister is Pascale Pritchett


Benedict Newland's nieces and nephews:

Benedict Newland's niece is Edith Pritchett Benedict Newland's niece is Mary Pritchett Benedict Newland's nephew is Henry Pritchett Benedict Newland's niece is Dorothy Pritchett


Benedict Newland's in laws:

Benedict Newland's father in law is Edward Newland Benedict Newland's mother in law is Elena Newland