Married Relationship facts

Married 1938

Donald E Maxwell

Donald E Maxwell

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

V S Pritchett,

Divorced

married about Feb 1924
divorce about 1935

Professional Partners

Siblings

Evelyn Maxwell

Evelyn Maude Maxwell

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Sunday 31 Oct 1897

Donald E Maxwell
Bio Details

Full name

Donald E Maxwell

Gender

Male

Trivia

Donald E Maxwell Family

Donald E Maxwell's current partners:

Donald E Maxwell's wife was Evelyn Maxwell


Donald E Maxwell's in laws:

Donald E Maxwell's father in law is Major Philip Vigors Donald E Maxwell's mother in law is Hyacinth Vigors


Evelyn Maxwell
Bio Details

Full name

Evelyn Maude Maxwell

Maiden name

Evelyn Maude Vigors

Also known as

Evelyn Maude Pritchett

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Sunday 31 Oct 1897

Birth place

Farnham, Surrey, England, UK

Trivia

Evelyn Maxwell Family

Evelyn Maxwell's parents:

Evelyn Maxwell's father is Major Philip Vigors Evelyn Maxwell's mother is Hyacinth Vigors


Evelyn Maxwell's current partners:

Evelyn Maxwell's husband was Donald E Maxwell


Evelyn Maxwell's former partners:

Evelyn Maxwell's former husband was V S Pritchett,


Evelyn Maxwell's former in laws:

Evelyn Maxwell's former father in law was Sawdon Pritchett Evelyn Maxwell's former mother in law is Beatrice Pritchett Evelyn Maxwell's former grandmother in law was Fanny Martin Evelyn Maxwell's former brother in law was Cyril Pritchett Evelyn Maxwell's former sister in law was Kathleen Pritchett Evelyn Maxwell's former brother in law is Gordon Pritchett