Married

Major Philip Vigors

Major Philip Urban Walters Vigors

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Hyacinth Vigors

Agatha Louisa Hyacinth Vigors

His Other Children

Children Together

Evelyn Maxwell

born 1897, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Major Philip Vigors
Bio Details

Full name

Major Philip Urban Walters Vigors

Gender

Male

Trivia

Major Philip Vigors Family

Major Philip Vigors's children:

Major Philip Vigors's daughter was Evelyn Maxwell


Major Philip Vigors's current partners:

Major Philip Vigors's wife is Hyacinth Vigors


Major Philip Vigors's in laws:

Major Philip Vigors's son in law is Donald E Maxwell


Major Philip Vigors's former in laws:

Major Philip Vigors's former son in law was V S Pritchett,


Hyacinth Vigors
Bio Details

Full name

Agatha Louisa Hyacinth Vigors

Maiden name

Agatha Louisa Hyacith D'Arcy

Gender

Female

Trivia

Hyacinth Vigors Family

Hyacinth Vigors's children:

Hyacinth Vigors's daughter was Evelyn Maxwell


Hyacinth Vigors's current partners:

Hyacinth Vigors's husband is Major Philip Vigors


Hyacinth Vigors's in laws:

Hyacinth Vigors's son in law is Donald E Maxwell


Hyacinth Vigors's former in laws:

Hyacinth Vigors's former son in law was V S Pritchett,