Married Relationship facts

Married Aug 1898

Camberwell, London England, UK

Sawdon Pritchett

Walter Sawdon Pritchett

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

May 1876

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Beatrice Pritchett

Beatrice Helena Pritchett

His Other Children

Children Together

V S Pritchett,

born 1900, died 1997, age 96

Cyril Pritchett

born 1903, age 110 (presumed dead)

Kathleen Pritchett

born 1907, age 110 (presumed dead)

Gordon Pritchett

born 1909, age 109 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Sawdon Pritchett
Bio Details

Full name

Walter Sawdon Pritchett

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

May 1876

Birth place

Kirbymoorside, Yorkshire, England, UK

Trivia

Sawdon Pritchett Family

Sawdon Pritchett's children:

Sawdon Pritchett's son was V S Pritchett, Sawdon Pritchett's son was Cyril Pritchett Sawdon Pritchett's daughter was Kathleen Pritchett Sawdon Pritchett's son is Gordon Pritchett


Sawdon Pritchett's current partners:

Sawdon Pritchett's wife was Beatrice Pritchett


Sawdon Pritchett's grandchildren:

Sawdon Pritchett's grandson is Oliver Pritchett Sawdon Pritchett's granddaughter is Josephine Murphy


Sawdon Pritchett's great grandchildren:

Sawdon Pritchett's great grandson is Matt Pritchett, Matt the Cartoonist Sawdon Pritchett's great granddaughter is Georgia Pritchett   Sawdon Pritchett's great great granddaughter is Edith Pritchett Sawdon Pritchett's great great granddaughter is Mary Pritchett Sawdon Pritchett's great great grandson is Henry Pritchett Sawdon Pritchett's great great granddaughter is Dorothy Pritchett


Sawdon Pritchett's in laws:

Sawdon Pritchett's mother in law was Fanny Martin Sawdon Pritchett's son in law was Dorothy Pritchett


Sawdon Pritchett's former in laws:

Sawdon Pritchett's former daughter in law was Evelyn Maxwell


Beatrice Pritchett
Bio Details

Full name

Beatrice Helena Pritchett

Maiden name

Beatrice Helena Martin

Gender

Female

Birth place

Finsbury Park, London, England, UK

Trivia

Beatrice Pritchett Family

Beatrice Pritchett's parents:

Beatrice Pritchett's mother was Fanny Martin


Beatrice Pritchett's children:

Beatrice Pritchett's son was V S Pritchett, Beatrice Pritchett's son was Cyril Pritchett Beatrice Pritchett's daughter was Kathleen Pritchett Beatrice Pritchett's son is Gordon Pritchett


Beatrice Pritchett's current partners:

Beatrice Pritchett's husband was Sawdon Pritchett


Beatrice Pritchett's grandchildren:

Beatrice Pritchett's grandson is Oliver Pritchett Beatrice Pritchett's granddaughter is Josephine Murphy


Beatrice Pritchett's great grandchildren:

Beatrice Pritchett's great grandson is Matt Pritchett, Matt the Cartoonist Beatrice Pritchett's great granddaughter is Georgia Pritchett   Beatrice Pritchett's great great granddaughter is Edith Pritchett Beatrice Pritchett's great great granddaughter is Mary Pritchett Beatrice Pritchett's great great grandson is Henry Pritchett Beatrice Pritchett's great great granddaughter is Dorothy Pritchett


Beatrice Pritchett's in laws:

Beatrice Pritchett's son in law was Dorothy Pritchett


Beatrice Pritchett's former in laws:

Beatrice Pritchett's former daughter in law was Evelyn Maxwell